Information about your search results

Sort bar

Search results

Checking with airlines that fly this route...

Dublin (DUB) Sat, 16 Dec Manchester (MAN) Sun, 17 Dec

  • Result 0 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    21:30 - 22:35
    Ryanair
    1h 5m
    DUB - MAN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 1 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    20:30 - 21:35
    Ryanair
    1h 5m
    DUB - MAN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 2 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    17:45 - 18:50
    Ryanair
    1h 5m
    DUB - MAN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 3 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Aer Lingus logo
    18:50 - 20:00
    Aer Lingus
    1h 10m
    DUB - MAN
    Direct
    Aer Lingus 3328 operated by Stobart Air
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 4 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Aer Lingus logo
    06:40 - 07:40
    Aer Lingus
    1h 0m
    DUB - MAN
    Direct
    Finalising prices...
*Average savings on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site in 2013 as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.