Information about your search results

Sort bar

Search results

Checking with airlines that fly this route...

Dublin (DUB) Fri, 9 Feb London (STN) Sun, 11 Feb

  • Result 0 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    21:30 - 22:45
    Ryanair
    1h 15m
    DUB - STN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 1 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    20:25 - 21:40
    Ryanair
    1h 15m
    DUB - STN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 2 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    06:30 - 07:55
    Ryanair
    1h 25m
    DUB - STN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 3 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    15:30 - 16:50
    Ryanair
    1h 20m
    DUB - STN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 4 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Ryanair logo
    18:50 - 20:10
    Ryanair
    1h 20m
    DUB - STN
    Direct
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
*Average savings on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site in 2013 as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.