Information about your search results

Sort bar

Search results

Checking with airlines that fly this route...

Cork (ORK) Fri, 8 Jun Edinburgh (EDI) Sun, 10 Jun

  • Result 0 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Aer Lingus logo
    06:40 - 08:20
    Aer Lingus
    1h 40m
    ORK - EDI
    Direct
    Aer Lingus 3806 operated by Stobart Air
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 1 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Aer Lingus logo
    19:10 - 20:50
    Aer Lingus
    1h 40m
    ORK - EDI
    Direct
    Aer Lingus 3808 operated by Stobart Air
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 2 when sorted by price

    Departure

    KLM logo
    17:20 - 08:25 {{#if_gt duration.numOfDays 1}} Flight spans {{duration.numOfDays}} days {{else}} Flight spans 1 day {{/if_gt}}
    KLM
    15h 5m
    ORK - EDI
    1 stop
    11h 50m in AMS
    KLM 3172 operated by Aer Lingus
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 3 when sorted by price

    Departure

    KLM logo
    06:00 - 08:25 {{#if_gt duration.numOfDays 1}} Flight spans {{duration.numOfDays}} days {{else}} Flight spans 1 day {{/if_gt}}
    KLM
    26h 25m
    ORK - EDI
    1 stop
    23h 10m in AMS
    KLM 3170 operated by Aer Lingus
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 4 when sorted by price

    Departure

    KLM logo
    17:20 - 21:35
    KLM
    4h 15m
    ORK - EDI
    1 stop
    1h in AMS
    KLM 3172 operated by Aer Lingus
    Finalising prices...
*Average savings on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site in 2013 as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.