Information about your search results

Sort bar

Search results

Checking with airlines that fly this route...

Cork (ORK) Sat, 7 Apr Manchester (MAN) Sun, 8 Apr

  • Result 0 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Aer Lingus logo
    14:50 - 16:25
    Aer Lingus
    1h 35m
    ORK - MAN
    Direct
    Aer Lingus 3726 operated by Stobart Air
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 1 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Aer Lingus logo
    07:00 - 08:35
    Aer Lingus
    1h 35m
    ORK - MAN
    Direct
    Aer Lingus 3720 operated by Stobart Air
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 2 when sorted by price

    Departure

    KLM logo
    06:00 - 12:55
    KLM
    6h 55m
    ORK - MAN
    1 stop
    3h 40m in AMS
    KLM 3170 operated by Aer Lingus, KLM 1083 operated by KLM Cityhopper
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 3 when sorted by price

    Departure

    KLM logo
    06:00 - 16:35
    KLM
    10h 35m
    ORK - MAN
    1 stop
    7h 25m in AMS
    KLM 3170 operated by Aer Lingus
    Finalising prices...
  • Result 4 when sorted by price

    Departure

    Multiple Airlines logo
    07:30 - 11:35
    Multiple Airlines
    4h 5m
    ORK - MAN
    1 stop
    1h 30m in LHR
    Finalising prices...
*Average savings on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site in 2013 as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.