Information about your search results

Sort bar

Search results

Checking with airlines that fly this route...

Shannon (SNN) Fri, 29 Jun Faro (FAO) Fri, 13 Jul

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, €295.78

    10:20 - 13:05
    Ryanair logo
    Ryanair
    2h 45m (Direct)
    Departure airport: SNN - Arrival airport: FAO
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    Finalising prices...
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, €698.26

    17:25 - 10:50
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    17h 25m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SNN - Stopover 13h 20m in LHR Arrival airport: - FAO
    Finalising prices...
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, €698.26

    12:25 - 10:50
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    22h 25m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SNN - Stopover 18h 15m in LHR Arrival airport: - FAO
    Finalising prices...
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, €698.26

    17:25 - 10:50
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    17h 25m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SNN - Stopover 13h 20m in LHR Arrival airport: - FAO
    Finalising prices...
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, €698.26

    07:30 - 10:50
    Multiple Airlines logo
    Multiple Airlines
    27h 20m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SNN - Stopover 23h 10m in LHR Arrival airport: - FAO
    Finalising prices...
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
*Average savings on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site in 2013 as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.