
São Paulo Hotel Guide - Arouche Square hotels in São Paulo, Brazil.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Arouche Square hotels

1. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 0.6 km from Arouche Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.9 km from Arouche Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is €61
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 0.4 km from Arouche Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is €49
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. HIGI Hotel
HIGI Hotel0.8 km from Arouche Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is €100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 1 km from Arouche Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is €25
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Nacional Inn Jaraguá São Paulo
Hotel Nacional Inn Jaraguá São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Arouche Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,018 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.8 km from Arouche Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 0.7 km from Arouche Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.2 km from Arouche Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.9 km from Arouche Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €46
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Monreale Lifestyle Higienópolis São Paulo
Monreale Lifestyle Higienópolis São Paulo0.9 km from Arouche Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (472 reviews)
The price is €94
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 0.3 km from Arouche Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. VN Consolação
VN ConsolaçãoRepública, 0.8 km from Arouche Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is €79
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 0.2 km from Arouche Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.5 km from Arouche Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is €36
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 0.7 km from Arouche Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.8 km from Arouche Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is €38
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel0.2 km from Arouche Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €42
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 1 km from Arouche Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is €46
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.9 km from Arouche Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,696 reviews)
The price is €32
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Arouche Square
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 196 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HIGI Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 595 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna | 9.2 Wonderful 22 reviews | View |
Top Arouche Square Hotel Reviews

Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent








































































