
Salento Hotel Guide - Bosques de Cocora hotels in Salento, Colombia.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bosques de Cocora hotels

1. Lumbre Forest Lodge
Lumbre Forest Lodge2.5 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is €140
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Refugios Nidos del Condor -Cocora-
Refugios Nidos del Condor -Cocora-1.3 km from Bosques de Cocora
5.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is €92
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Bosques de Cocora Donde Juan B
Bosques de Cocora Donde Juan B< 0.1 km from Bosques de Cocora
The price is €129
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. El Rancho de Salento
El Rancho de Salento10.2 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is €32
20 Nov - 21 Nov

5. Hotel Sexto by Icono
Hotel Sexto by Icono19.8 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is €83
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Hotel El Mirador del Cocora
Hotel El Mirador del Cocora9.1 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (425 reviews)
The price is €81
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Hotel El Eden Country
Hotel El Eden Country17.1 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is €65
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Hospedaje Camino Real
Hospedaje Camino Real9.2 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is €39
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Hotel Boutique Palmas de Salento
Hotel Boutique Palmas de Salento9.2 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (52 reviews)
The price is €47
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. ECOHOTEL PIEDEMONTE
ECOHOTEL PIEDEMONTE10.8 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is €56
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Sierra Morena Eco-Hotel
Sierra Morena Eco-Hotel19 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is €76
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Casa Hotel Bremen
Casa Hotel Bremen14.5 km from Bosques de Cocora
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is €53
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Eco Hotel La Cabaña
Eco Hotel La Cabaña7.7 km from Bosques de Cocora
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is €93
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Hotel Green House
Hotel Green House9.2 km from Bosques de Cocora
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is €47
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Paraiso Cocora
Paraiso Cocora4.1 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €26
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Beta Hotel Salento
Beta Hotel Salento9.4 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is €57
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Eco Hotel Monte Tierra
Eco Hotel Monte Tierra19.1 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is €117
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Panorama Salento
Panorama Salento9.6 km from Bosques de Cocora
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (189 reviews)
The price is €135
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Dreamer Cocora
Dreamer Cocora7.2 km from Bosques de Cocora
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is €45
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Hotel Salento Real Eje Cafetero
Hotel Salento Real Eje Cafetero9.1 km from Bosques de Cocora
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is €81
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bosques de Cocora Hotel Reviews

ECOHOTEL PIEDEMONTE
10/10 Excellent





































































