
Boston Hotel Guide - Boston Tattoo Convention hotels in Boston, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Boston Tattoo Convention hotels

1. The Langham, Boston
The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 2.7 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is €443
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Ginkgo House on Harvard
Ginkgo House on Harvard2.9 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is €234
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Boston Harbor Hotel
Boston Harbor Hotel3 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €522
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Dagny Boston
The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 2.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7,208 reviews)
The price is €181
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse1.7 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €249
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 2.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,329 reviews)
The price is €181
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 1.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (651 reviews)
The price is €358
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel0.3 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is €308
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Canopy By Hilton Boston Downtown
Canopy By Hilton Boston DowntownGovernment Center, 2.9 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €195
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 0.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is €589
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport3.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is €206
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 1.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is €175
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Lark Hotels 907 Main
Lark Hotels 907 Main2.1 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (354 reviews)
The price is €163
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, Boston
Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, BostonFenway–Kenmore, 0.2 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is €647
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel Commonwealth
Hotel CommonwealthFenway–Kenmore, 0.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,419 reviews)
The price is €205
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 2.2 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is €1,085
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. citizenM Boston North Station
citizenM Boston North StationWest End, 2.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,829 reviews)
The price is €130
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. InterContinental Boston by IHG
InterContinental Boston by IHGBoston Financial District, 2.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,189 reviews)
The price is €233
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge1.8 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €145
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 0.5 km from Boston Tattoo Convention
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,879 reviews)
The price is €205
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Boston Tattoo Convention
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Langham, Boston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ginkgo House on Harvard | 9.8 Exceptional 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boston Harbor Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Dagny Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 7,208 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Boston Tattoo Convention
The price is €183
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Top Boston Tattoo Convention Hotel Reviews

Boston Marriott Copley Place
10/10 Excellent


































































































