
Majjate Hotel Guide - COCO PACK hotels in Majjate, Morocco.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for COCO PACK hotels

1. Z Hotel Meknes
Z Hotel Meknes3.1 km from COCO PACK
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (56 reviews)
The price is €79
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Appartement le Bel Abri
Appartement le Bel Abri3 km from COCO PACK
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Riad Yacout
Riad Yacout6.9 km from COCO PACK
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (243 reviews)
The price is €60
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Riad Safir
Riad Safir7 km from COCO PACK
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Hotel Plaisance
Hotel Plaisance7.5 km from COCO PACK
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (70 reviews)
The price is €49
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Riad Felloussia
Riad Felloussia6.9 km from COCO PACK
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Château Roslane Boutique hôtel & Spa
Château Roslane Boutique hôtel & Spa13.1 km from COCO PACK
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is €284
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Hotel Swani
Hotel Swani8.3 km from COCO PACK
7.8 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is €52
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Riad Zidania
Riad Zidania6.6 km from COCO PACK
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. FEKRI HOTEL
FEKRI HOTEL3.8 km from COCO PACK
7.4 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is €52
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Bab Mansour
Hotel Bab Mansour7.3 km from COCO PACK
7.4 out of 10, Good, (67 reviews)
The price is €46
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hotel Menzeh Dalia
Hotel Menzeh Dalia4.2 km from COCO PACK
6.6 out of 10, (112 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Riad Meknès
Riad Meknès6.5 km from COCO PACK
7.2 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is €51
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hôtel Belle Vue & Spa
Hôtel Belle Vue & Spa7 km from COCO PACK
6.6 out of 10, (30 reviews)
The price is €79
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Appartement Meublé
Appartement Meublé7 km from COCO PACK
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is €26
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Riad Golden Mansour
Riad Golden Mansour6.8 km from COCO PACK
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Hotel Almas Meknes
Hotel Almas Meknes7.4 km from COCO PACK
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Hôtel Oasis Tafilalet
Hôtel Oasis Tafilalet7.2 km from COCO PACK
The price is €39
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel Atlas Safari
Hotel Atlas Safari9 km from COCO PACK
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to COCO PACK
Top COCO PACK Hotel Reviews

Riad Zidania
10/10 Excellent








































































