
São Paulo Hotel Guide - Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas hotels in São Paulo, Brazil.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas hotels

1. Hotel Panamby São Paulo
Hotel Panamby São PauloBarra Funda, 1.5 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €79
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. ibis São Paulo Barra Funda
ibis São Paulo Barra Funda2.6 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. ibis Styles Sao Paulo Barra Funda
ibis Styles Sao Paulo Barra FundaBarra Funda, 1 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Rio Hotel by Bourbon São Paulo
Rio Hotel by Bourbon São PauloBarra Funda, 2.3 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (940 reviews)
The price is €100
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Intercity São Paulo Anhembi
Intercity São Paulo Anhembi2.5 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (475 reviews)
The price is €77
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Charlie Mode Perdizes
Charlie Mode PerdizesPerdizes, 2.8 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is €55
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

8. Mercure São Paulo Barra Funda
Mercure São Paulo Barra FundaBarra Funda, 2.6 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (711 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Upper West Perdizes by Xtay
Upper West Perdizes by XtayPerdizes, 2.7 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is €63
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Casa Ecotrips Barra Funda - Hostel
Casa Ecotrips Barra Funda - HostelBarra Funda, 1.9 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is €29
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Self Hostel
Self HostelBarra Funda, 2.7 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is €42
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Nik Perdizes
Nik PerdizesBarra Funda, 2.1 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Hotel Calandre
Hotel Calandre2.8 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (258 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Charlie For You Perdizes
Charlie For You PerdizesPerdizes, 3.1 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (311 reviews)
The price is €54
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. RCT Hospedagens - Perdizes Palestra Itália
RCT Hospedagens - Perdizes Palestra Itália2.3 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €98
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Uniclass Hotel Lapa
Uniclass Hotel Lapa2.7 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (722 reviews)
The price is €38
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Transamerica Executive Perdizes
Transamerica Executive PerdizesPerdizes, 3.1 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (873 reviews)
The price is €85
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Casa Finestra
Casa Finestra2 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is €32
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Galeria Apartamentos
Galeria Apartamentos2.5 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is €30
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. Lush Motel Lapa
Lush Motel Lapa2 km from Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Panamby São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bê Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 921 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis São Paulo Barra Funda | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Styles Sao Paulo Barra Funda | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rio Hotel by Bourbon São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 940 reviews | View |
Top Centro de Tradicoes Nordestinas Hotel Reviews

Charlie For You Perdizes
10/10 Excellent







































































