
Deauville Hotel Guide - Deauville Marina hotels in Deauville, France.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Deauville Marina hotels




1. Hôtel Les 2 Villas
Hôtel Les 2 Villas0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Kathleen
€91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Le Trouville - Hôtel de Charme
Le Trouville - Hôtel de Charme0.8 km from Deauville Marina
Caleb
€91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hôtel de la Côte Fleurie
Hôtel de la Côte FleurieDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Samdup
€94
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Hôtel Le Patio
Hôtel Le PatioDeauville City Centre, 0.9 km from Deauville Marina
Shannon
€93
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Hôtel Le Chantilly
Hôtel Le ChantillyDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
manjula
€118
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Novotel Deauville Plage
Novotel Deauville PlageDeauville City Centre, 0.4 km from Deauville Marina
Jean Philippe
€149
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




7. You Hotel Deauville - Handwritten Collection
You Hotel Deauville - Handwritten CollectionDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Barry
€105
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




8. B&B Hotel Deauville-touques
B&B Hotel Deauville-touques2.3 km from Deauville Marina
Aurele
€63
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




9. La Loggia
La LoggiaDeauville City Centre, 0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Karl
€144
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




10. Hotel Almoria
Hotel AlmoriaDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Ammala
€89
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. B&B HOTEL Deauville-Touques
B&B HOTEL Deauville-Touques2.4 km from Deauville Marina
Ambrose P
€73
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Premium Residence Presqu'Ile de la Touques - Pierre & Vacances
Premium Residence Presqu'Ile de la Touques - Pierre & Vacances0.8 km from Deauville Marina
Jonathan
€175
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




13. Hôtel Barrière Le Normandy Deauville
Hôtel Barrière Le Normandy DeauvilleDeauville City Centre, 0.5 km from Deauville Marina
Walid
€542
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Villa Léa, l’écrin du Fer à Cheval
Villa Léa, l’écrin du Fer à Cheval0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Guillaume
€143
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




15. Cures Marines Hotel Thalasso & Spa Trouville - MGallery Collection
Cures Marines Hotel Thalasso & Spa Trouville - MGallery Collection0.5 km from Deauville Marina
Tserenjargal
€246
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Villa Augeval Hôtel & Spa
Villa Augeval Hôtel & SpaDeauville City Centre, 1 km from Deauville Marina
Svetlana
€108
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Mercure Deauville Centre
Mercure Deauville CentreDeauville City Centre, 0.6 km from Deauville Marina
Kevin
€119
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




18. Hotel le Central
Hotel le Central0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Winston
€81
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




19. ibis Styles Deauville Centre
ibis Styles Deauville CentreDeauville City Centre, 0.4 km from Deauville Marina
David
€132
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. ibis Deauville Centre
ibis Deauville CentreDeauville City Centre, 0.7 km from Deauville Marina
Kim
€93
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Deauville Marina
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Les 2 Villas | 9.4 Exceptional 472 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Le Trouville - Hôtel de Charme | 9.4 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel de la Côte Fleurie | 9.4 Exceptional 38 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel Le Patio | 9.2 Wonderful 164 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel Le Chantilly | 9.2 Wonderful 201 reviews | View |
Top Deauville Marina Hotel Reviews
Novotel Deauville Plage
8/10 Good
"Fine"
Hôtel Les 2 Villas
10/10 Excellent
"The location was superb; within walking distance of the sea and local restaurants"
Mercure Trouville-sur-mer
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in perfect location for restaurants and bars."
Premium Residence Presqu'Ile de la Touques - Pierre & Vacances
8/10 Good
"The room was clean and spacious. However, there was no place to open a suitcase or store clothes other than one occasional table, so basically you are living out of a suitcase."
Villa Augeval Hôtel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"The location is great and lovely property"
La Closerie – SPA & Résidence Hôtel
10/10 Excellent
"Great staff. Good location."
ibis Styles Deauville Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Rapport qualité p[rix excellent et tellement bien situé pour la plage que pour le centre ville."
You Hotel Deauville - Handwritten Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent space and amenities, really helpful staff and nice breakfast"
Hôtel Barrière Le Royal Deauville
10/10 Excellent
"."
Other attractions near Deauville Marina
Trouville Beach
8.6/10 (467 reviews)
If a restful holiday is part of your travel plans, Trouville Beach might be the perfect place to visit during your trip to Trouville-sur-Mer. Visit the area's casinos or simply enjoy its restaurants.
Les Terrasses du Mini Golf
8.2/10 (17 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Deauville at Les Terrasses du Mini Golf. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Deauville Poney Club
7.6/10 (16 reviews)
You can take time to visit Deauville Poney Club during your travels to Deauville. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Port Morny
8.2/10 (23 reviews)
Explore the waterfront in Deauville with a trip to Port Morny. While you're in the area, stroll along the beautiful beaches.
Barriere Casino Trouville
8.2/10 (73 reviews)
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Barriere Casino Trouville during your time in Trouville-sur-Mer? Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Deauville International Centre
8.0/10 (40 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in Deauville International Centre during your trip to Deauville. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.
Casino Barriere de Deauville
8.2/10 (308 reviews)
Why not try your luck with a visit to Casino Barriere de Deauville during your time in Deauville? Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in the area.




