
Balayan Hotel Guide. Hotels in Dilao, Balayan, Philippines
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dilao hotels

1. Matabungkay Beach Hotel
Matabungkay Beach Hotel8.4 km from Dilao
7.4 out of 10, Good, (90 reviews)
The price is €86
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. The Coral Beach Club
The Coral Beach Club7.7 km from Dilao
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (123 reviews)
The price is €74
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

3. White Castle Resort & Hotel
White Castle Resort & Hotel9 km from Dilao
7.2 out of 10, Good, (52 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Stardust Beach Hotel Matabungkay Batangas
Stardust Beach Hotel Matabungkay Batangas7.8 km from Dilao
7.8 out of 10, Good, (46 reviews)
The price is €41
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

5. Lago de Oro Hotel & Wakepark
Lago de Oro Hotel & Wakepark10.3 km from Dilao
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is €74
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

6. Lover'S Point Beach Front Resort
Lover'S Point Beach Front Resort9.6 km from Dilao
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is €23
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Canyon Cove Hotel & Spa
Canyon Cove Hotel & Spa13.6 km from Dilao
6.2 out of 10, (530 reviews)
The price is €45
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

8. Hip Nautic Beach Resort by Cocotel
Hip Nautic Beach Resort by Cocotel3.1 km from Dilao
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

9. Hotel Casa Ilustre
Hotel Casa Ilustre6.4 km from Dilao
7.2 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is €28
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Binubusan Beach Hotel & Resort
Binubusan Beach Hotel & Resort6.2 km from Dilao
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

11. El Pueblo De Hermano by Cocotel
El Pueblo De Hermano by Cocotel6.6 km from Dilao
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is €51
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

12. The Pelican's Resort
The Pelican's Resort7.6 km from Dilao
5.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

13. Kawan Beach House and Sanctuary
Kawan Beach House and Sanctuary6 km from Dilao
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Mandala Beach Resorts powered by Cocotel
Mandala Beach Resorts powered by Cocotel7.8 km from Dilao
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is €106
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

15. UNWND Boutique Hotel Calatagan
UNWND Boutique Hotel Calatagan15.5 km from Dilao
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

16. Half Moon Village and Beach House
Half Moon Village and Beach House8.8 km from Dilao
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is €55
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

17. AS Ilaya Resort powered by Cocotel
AS Ilaya Resort powered by Cocotel13.7 km from Dilao
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is €49
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

18. Sea Master Beach Resort
Sea Master Beach Resort9 km from Dilao
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

19. RGV Beach resort
RGV Beach resort14.7 km from Dilao
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

20. The Beach Calatagan Mediterraneo powered by Cocotel
The Beach Calatagan Mediterraneo powered by Cocotel14.5 km from Dilao
The price is €98
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Dilao Hotel Reviews

Twin Lakes Hotel - near Tagaytay
10/10 Excellent



































































