
Washington Hotel Guide - Eden Center hotels in Washington, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Eden Center hotels

1. Home2 Suites By Hilton Falls Church
Home2 Suites By Hilton Falls Church3 km from Eden Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (560 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Meeting House Boutique Hotel
Meeting House Boutique HotelDowntown Falls Church, 2.4 km from Eden Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (472 reviews)
The price is €190
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Hilton Garden Inn Falls Church
Hilton Garden Inn Falls ChurchDowntown Falls Church, 2.7 km from Eden Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €106
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hampton Inn & Suites Falls Church
Hampton Inn & Suites Falls ChurchWest Falls Church, 0.8 km from Eden Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Sonesta Simply Suites Falls Church
Sonesta Simply Suites Falls ChurchDowntown Falls Church, 1.6 km from Eden Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €100
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Clarion Inn Falls Church - Arlington
Clarion Inn Falls Church - ArlingtonWest Falls Church, 1.6 km from Eden Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,181 reviews)
The price is €78
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Comfort Inn Falls Church - Tysons Corner
Comfort Inn Falls Church - Tysons CornerSeven Corners, 1 km from Eden Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €90
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Econo Lodge Metro
Econo Lodge Metro1.6 km from Eden Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,048 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. Motel 6 Falls Church, VA - Arlington Boulevard
Motel 6 Falls Church, VA - Arlington BoulevardWest Falls Church, 1.7 km from Eden Center
7.6 out of 10, Good, (619 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Governor House Inn
Governor House InnWest Falls Church, 1.6 km from Eden Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. The Watermark Hotel
The Watermark Hotel7.5 km from Eden Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,313 reviews)
The price is €199
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Archer Hotel Falls Church
Archer Hotel Falls Church6.6 km from Eden Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,240 reviews)
The price is €141
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. Hilton Arlington Rosslyn The Key
Hilton Arlington Rosslyn The Key7.5 km from Eden Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (421 reviews)
The price is €155
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

14. Courtyard by Marriott Dunn Loring Fairfax
Courtyard by Marriott Dunn Loring Fairfax6.4 km from Eden Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €106
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

15. Hyatt Regency Crystal City
Hyatt Regency Crystal City9.2 km from Eden Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Residence Inn Arlington Ballston
Residence Inn Arlington Ballston4 km from Eden Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (981 reviews)
The price is €137
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Homewood Suites by Hilton Arlington Rosslyn Key Bridge
Homewood Suites by Hilton Arlington Rosslyn Key Bridge7 km from Eden Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €147
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. AC Hotel by Marriott Arlington National Landing
AC Hotel by Marriott Arlington National Landing9.1 km from Eden Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (573 reviews)
The price is €129
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

19. Renaissance Arlington Capital View Hotel
Renaissance Arlington Capital View Hotel9.4 km from Eden Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Crystal Gateway Marriott
Crystal Gateway Marriott8.9 km from Eden Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €130
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Eden Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Home2 Suites By Hilton Falls Church | 9.0 Wonderful 560 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meeting House Boutique Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 472 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Falls Church | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Falls Church | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Simply Suites Falls Church | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Eden Center Hotel Reviews

Comfort Inn Ballston
10/10 Excellent








































































