Entire apartment

Nahi Alquileres Temporarios

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Nahi Alquileres Temporarios provides a shopping centre on-site and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Pet-friendly
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 4 of 4 rooms

Apartment, City View

  • City view
  • 55 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Single Beds, 1 Single Sofa Bed and 1 Single Murphy Bed

Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Courtyard View

  • 68 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 King Bed, 1 Single Sofa Bed and 1 Single Murphy Bed

Apartment

  • 40 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Single Beds

Apartment, Multiple Beds

  • 55 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Single Beds, 1 Single Sofa Bed and 1 Single Murphy Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Located in General Roca, Nahi Alquileres Temporarios is in the city centre. Manzana Monument is a local landmark and some of the area's attractions include Patagonian Museum of Natural Sciences and Bubalco Zoo. Spend some time exploring the area's activities, including winery tours. Visit our General Roca travel guide
View more Apartments in General Roca
Map
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 731, General Roca, 8332

What's nearby

  • A large group of penguins on a rocky beach by the ocean.
    Patagonian Museum of Natural Sciences
    1 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Manzana Monument
    1 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Sanatorio Juan XXIII
    5 min walk - 0.5 km
  • General Roca Square
    6 min walk - 0.5 km
  • Clínica Roca
    9 min walk - 0.8 km

Getting around

  • Neuquén (NQN-Presidente Perón Intl.)
    69 min drive

Restaurants

  • Adelita
    13 min walk
  • La Jungla Resto Bar
    6 min walk
  • Colombina
    4 min walk
  • Restaurante Roca
    19 min walk
  • Avenida cafe
    9 min walk

About this property

Nahi Alquileres Temporarios

  • Apartment in the business district
  • Nahi Alquileres Temporarios provides a shopping centre on-site and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
  • A lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Nahi Alquileres Temporarios offer comforts, such as air conditioning, in addition to
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and shampoo
    • 43-inch Smart TVs with digital channels
    • Balconies or patios, kitchens and microwaves

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Nahi Alquileres Temporarios pet-friendly?

Yes, this property allows dogs (limit 1 total).

How much is parking at Nahi Alquileres Temporarios?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at Nahi Alquileres Temporarios?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Nahi Alquileres Temporarios?

Checkout is at 10:30 AM.

Where is Nahi Alquileres Temporarios located?

Located in the heart of General Roca, this apartment building is steps away from Manzana Monument and Patagonian Museum of Natural Sciences. Sanatorio Juan XXIII and General Roca Square are also within 10 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

Nahi Alquileres Temporarios Reviews

10

Exceptional

10

Cleanliness
Rating 10 - Excellent. 1 out of 1 reviews
Rating 8 - Good. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 6 - Okay. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 4 - Poor. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 2 - Terrible. 0 out of 1 reviews

Reviews

Verified review

10/10 Excellent

Liked: Cleanliness, room comfort, communication
Nos esperaron puntualmente para entregarnos la llave, el departamento impecable. El desayuno excelente, de Coffee store.
Stayed 1 night in Mar 2025