
Trois-Rivieres Hotel Guide - KiNipi Spa nordique hotels in Trois-Rivieres, Canada.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for KiNipi Spa nordique hotels

1. L'Auberge du Lac Saint-Pierre
L'Auberge du Lac Saint-Pierre11.8 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is €120
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Super 8 by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres
Super 8 by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres5.9 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,503 reviews)
The price is €78
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Les Suites de Laviolette, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Les Suites de Laviolette, an Ascend Collection Hotel8.4 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,293 reviews)
The price is €96
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Candlewood Suites Trois Rivieres Ouest by IHG
Candlewood Suites Trois Rivieres Ouest by IHG7.5 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (349 reviews)
The price is €122
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Trois Rivieres Ouest by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Trois Rivieres Ouest by IHG7.5 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is €127
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel - Motel Coconut
Hotel - Motel Coconut8.6 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hôtel Oui GO!
Hôtel Oui GO!7.7 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €155
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Auberge Godefroy
Auberge Godefroy10.8 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (534 reviews)
The price is €186
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Comfort Inn & Suites Shawinigan
Comfort Inn & Suites Shawinigan19.3 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Days Inn by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres
Days Inn by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres6 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,439 reviews)
The price is €74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Delta Hotels by Marriott Trois Rivieres Conference Centre
Delta Hotels by Marriott Trois Rivieres Conference Centre7.7 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is €157
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Motel Le Deauville
Motel Le Deauville7.8 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (641 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Auberge Motel Drakkar
Auberge Motel Drakkar15 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtels Gouverneur Trois-Rivières
Hôtels Gouverneur Trois-Rivières7.5 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Motel Bellefeuille
Motel Bellefeuille7.2 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is €63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Miami Motel
Miami Motel7.8 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
7.8 out of 10, Good, (104 reviews)
The price is €89
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Travelodge by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres
Travelodge by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres7.7 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
6.2 out of 10, (1,219 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Motel Penn - Mass
Hotel Motel Penn - Mass9 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
6.0 out of 10, (371 reviews)
The price is €63
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Comfort Inn Trois-Rivières
Comfort Inn Trois-Rivières6.2 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Auberge Motel La Référence
Auberge Motel La Référence9 km from KiNipi Spa nordique
5.4 out of 10, (34 reviews)
The price is €115
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to KiNipi Spa nordique
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() L'Auberge du Lac Saint-Pierre | 9.0 Wonderful 1,011 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Super 8 by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres | 8.4 Very good 1,503 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Les Suites de Laviolette, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,293 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Candlewood Suites Trois Rivieres Ouest by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 349 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Trois Rivieres Ouest by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View |
Top KiNipi Spa nordique Hotel Reviews

Days Inn by Wyndham Trois-Rivieres
8/10 Good







































































