Holiday Rentals in Kopong
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Kopong holiday rentals

Charming 1-bedroom apartment in Peaceful Gaborone North
Charming 1-bedroom apartment in Peaceful Gaborone NorthGaborone
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
23 May - 24 May

Home Very Close to CBD. Central Business District. Walk away from Big Malls
Home Very Close to CBD. Central Business District. Walk away from Big MallsGaborone
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is €60
includes taxes & fees
23 May - 24 May

Villa violet | Pool | 55” TV Netflix | 5 mins Mall
Villa violet | Pool | 55” TV Netflix | 5 mins MallGaborone
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
25 May - 26 May

Private Luxury Retreat in Gaborone | 3BR Home with Pool & Total Privacy
Private Luxury Retreat in Gaborone | 3BR Home with Pool & Total PrivacyGaborone
The price is €144
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May

Suite Nnyana | Pool | 55" TV Netflix | 5 mins Mall
Suite Nnyana | Pool | 55" TV Netflix | 5 mins MallGaborone
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
27 May - 28 May

Haus Nkeke | Pool | 55" TV Netflix | 5 Min Mall
Haus Nkeke | Pool | 55" TV Netflix | 5 Min MallGaborone
The price is €73
includes taxes & fees
25 May - 26 May

Luxury City Living Apartments, Gaborone, Botswana
Luxury City Living Apartments, Gaborone, BotswanaGaborone
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May