
Sitges Hotel Guide - L'Estanyol Beach hotels in Sitges, Spain.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for L'Estanyol Beach hotels




1. Hotel Noucentista
Hotel NoucentistaSitges Town Center, 1 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Linda
€79
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Sabàtic, Sitges, Autograph Collection
Sabàtic, Sitges, Autograph Collection0.9 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Lukas
€152
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




3. CASA METT Sitges - Adults Only
CASA METT Sitges - Adults OnlySitges Town Center, 0.4 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Gerald
€226
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




4. Antonio S House
Antonio S House0.5 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Scott
€115
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Mediterráneo Sitges
Mediterráneo SitgesSitges Town Center, 0.4 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Kerrie
€161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Alenti Sitges Hotel
Alenti Sitges HotelSitges Town Center, 0.7 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Michael
€78
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hotel Liberty Sitges
Hotel Liberty SitgesSitges Town Center, 1 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Jalison
€62
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




8. Eurostars Sitges
Eurostars Sitges2.3 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Micah Allen
€163
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




9. MIM Sitges Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Sitges Member of Meliá CollectionSitges Town Center, 0.4 km from L'Estanyol Beach
David
€140
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




10. ME Sitges Terramar
ME Sitges Terramar1.3 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Sheri
€213
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. Hotel URH Sitges Playa
Hotel URH Sitges PlayaSitges Town Center, 1.3 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Jenny
€107
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. SUNWAY ATLANTA
SUNWAY ATLANTA0.3 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Fatou
€74
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Hotel Desitges
Hotel Desitges3 km from L'Estanyol Beach
jasleen kaur
€67
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Hotel Sitges
Hotel Sitges0.4 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Mircea
€74
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. Melia Sitges
Melia SitgesAiguadolç, 2.1 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Martha
€157
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Sercotel Kalma Sitges
Sercotel Kalma SitgesSitges Town Center, 0.5 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Simon
€85
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Hotel Subur Maritim
Hotel Subur Maritim0.5 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Sarah
€77
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




18. Hotel Medium Romàntic
Hotel Medium RomànticSitges Town Center, 1.1 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Lee
€65
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Hotel Port Sitges
Hotel Port SitgesAiguadolç, 1.8 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Harold
€71
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Hotel Celimar
Hotel CelimarSitges Town Center, 0.8 km from L'Estanyol Beach
Milton
€79
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to L'Estanyol Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Noucentista | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sabàtic, Sitges, Autograph Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 218 reviews | View | |||||
![]() CASA METT Sitges - Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Antonio S House | 9.4 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mediterráneo Sitges | 9.2 Wonderful 413 reviews | View |
Top L'Estanyol Beach Hotel Reviews
Can Milà Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"The apartment was clean and comfortable in a very convenient central location. The kitchen was well equipped for our short stay and we enjoyed the stay very much. My only criticism is that there should be a TV in the bedroom as well as the lounge."
Alenti Sitges Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel, would certainly stay again!!!"
Mediterráneo Sitges
10/10 Excellent
"Helpful staff. We travelled with elderly parents and the lady in reception arranged for sunloungers by pool as they could not walk too far . She was very lovely"
Hotel Sitges
8/10 Good
"Staff was very helpful. Location is a bit away from the busy area but only about 15 min walk to the main area."
Platjador Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We've been there 5 times ! Always better than the last."
Hotel Medium Sitges Park
10/10 Excellent
"Fabulous hotel in a wonderful location. Rooms are bright and airy, spotlessly clean and a decent size Breakfast is very good value with a good selection to choose from"
Sercotel Kalma Sitges
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel premises were clean and contemporary. In an ideal location close to the beach and walking distance to many restaurants, bars plus many unique shopping establishments. A beautiful small historical quaint and safe town. Will definitely consider returning back in the near future."
SUNWAY SAN JORGE
8/10 Good
"Well you get what you pay for….."
Other attractions near L'Estanyol Beach

Sitges Beachfront
9.4/10 (354 reviews)
If a restful holiday is part of your travel plans, Sitges Beachfront might be the perfect place to visit during your trip to Passeig Maritim. Amble around this relaxing area's seaside and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.

La Ribera Beach
9.2/10 (164 reviews)
Why not spend a care-free afternoon at La Ribera Beach during your travels in Passeig Maritim? Stroll along the area's seaside or simply savour its lively bars.
La Bassa Rodona Beach
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at La Bassa Rodona Beach during your trip to Passeig Maritim? Amble around this trendy area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its lively bars.
La Riera Xica Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at La Riera Xica Beach during your trip to Passeig Maritim? Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this trendy area or visit its lively bars.
Sanctuary of Vinyet
8.4/10 (28 reviews)
Find out about the history of Sitges with a stop at Sanctuary of Vinyet. Amble around this relaxing area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its lively bars.
La Barra Beach
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
If a restful holiday is part of your travel plans, La Barra Beach might be the perfect place to visit during your trip to Passeig Maritim. Amble around this trendy area's seaside and enjoy its lively bars.




