
Langeoog Hotel Guide - Langeoog East Beach hotels in Langeoog, Germany.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Langeoog East Beach hotels

1. NOORD Carolinensiel
NOORD Carolinensiel13.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. HOTEL DÜNENLÄUFER Carolinensiel
HOTEL DÜNENLÄUFER Carolinensiel13.3 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is €98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Küstenklang by ANS
Hotel Küstenklang by ANS13.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Strandhotel Sandburg
Strandhotel Sandburg9.8 km from Langeoog East Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is €214
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel Deichinsel
Hotel Deichinsel16.3 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €156
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Hotel Spiekeroog
Hotel Spiekeroog4.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is €140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Krögers Hotel
Krögers Hotel12.8 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is €148
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Silt & Sand Langeoog
Silt & Sand Langeoog9.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Strandhotel Gerken
Strandhotel Gerken18.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (188 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Logierhus Langeoog
Logierhus Langeoog9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is €222
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Hotel & Restaurant Nordstern
Hotel & Restaurant Nordstern7.8 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is €87
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Inselhotel Langeoog
Inselhotel Langeoog9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is €157
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Hotel stilfrei
Hotel stilfrei13.6 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is €119
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Nordseehotel Tausendschön
Nordseehotel Tausendschön13.5 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Vier Jahreszeiten Bensersiel
Vier Jahreszeiten Bensersiel9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (169 reviews)
The price is €97
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Hotel Achtert Diek
Hotel Achtert Diek10.1 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is €145
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Ferienwohnungen in Bensersiel
Ferienwohnungen in Bensersiel9.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Haus Seestern
Haus Seestern20.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.4 out of 10, Good, (60 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Kleine Möwe
Kleine Möwe20.4 km from Langeoog East Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Haus Meeresstern
Haus Meeresstern18.7 km from Langeoog East Beach
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is €112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Langeoog East Beach
The price is €140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Langeoog East Beach Hotel Reviews

Upstalsboom Langeoog
10/10 Excellent







































































