South Lethbridge
Lethbridge





Visit South Lethbridge
Top hotels in South Lethbridge

Sandman Signature Lethbridge Lodge
320 Scenic Drive South Lethbridge AB
The price is €95 per night from 9 Sept to 10 Sept
€95
9 Sept - 10 Sept
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this business-friendly hotel in Lethbridge. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, free parking and 2 restaurants. Our guests praise the pool and the helpful staff in their ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (1,305 reviews)
"Nice and comfortable hotel with friendly staff."
Reviewed on 26 Aug 2026

Ramada by Wyndham Lethbridge
1303 Mayor Magrath Dr S Lethbridge AB
The price is €56 per night from 13 Sept to 14 Sept
€56
13 Sept - 14 Sept
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this business-friendly hotel in Lethbridge. Enjoy free breakfast, free Wi-Fi and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful staff ...

Days Inn by Wyndham Lethbridge
100 3 Avenue South Lethbridge AB
The price is €60 per night from 30 Aug to 31 Aug
€60
30 Aug - 31 Aug
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this motel in Lethbridge. Enjoy free breakfast, free Wi-Fi and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the pool in their reviews. Popular attractions ...

Wingate by Wyndham Lethbridge
120 Stafford Dr S Lethbridge AB
The price is €94 per night from 30 Aug to 31 Aug
€94
30 Aug - 31 Aug
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this business-friendly hotel in Lethbridge. Enjoy free breakfast, free Wi-Fi and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful staff ...

Coast Lethbridge Hotel & Conference Centre
526 Mayor Magrath Dr S Lethbridge AB
The price is €98 per night from 27 Aug to 28 Aug
€98
27 Aug - 28 Aug
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Lethbridge. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, free parking and a fitness centre. Our guests praise the restaurant and the helpful staff in their reviews. ...

Sandman Hotel Lethbridge
421 Mayor Magrath Dr Lethbridge AB
The price is €64 per night from 9 Sept to 10 Sept
€64
9 Sept - 10 Sept
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this business-friendly hotel in Lethbridge. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, free parking and a fitness centre. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check South Lethbridge hotel availability
Where to stay in South Lethbridge
Find the best South Lethbridge areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Hecktic Travels
Open Photo by Hecktic Travels
Downtown Lethbridge
While visiting Downtown Lethbridge, you might make a stop by sights like Park Place Shopping Centre and Siam Thai Massage & Spa.






