
Governador Celso Ramos Hotel Guide - Praia Grande hotels in Governador Celso Ramos, Brazil.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Praia Grande hotels

1. Hotel e Pousada Sonho Meu
Hotel e Pousada Sonho Meu9.9 km from Praia Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Caravaggio Praia Hotel
Caravaggio Praia Hotel9.7 km from Praia Grande
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (191 reviews)
The price is €35
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Solar Beach Hotel
Solar Beach Hotel9.8 km from Praia Grande
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Belle Arti Pousada
Belle Arti Pousada9.4 km from Praia Grande
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hotel Jurerê Beach Village - OFICIAL
Hotel Jurerê Beach Village - OFICIAL9.3 km from Praia Grande
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (557 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Villas Jurerê Hotel Boutique
Villas Jurerê Hotel Boutique9.6 km from Praia Grande
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (287 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. Bossa Jurerê Hotel
Bossa Jurerê Hotel9.6 km from Praia Grande
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (204 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Hotel Sete Ilhas
Hotel Sete Ilhas9.5 km from Praia Grande
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Awasi Santa Catarina
Awasi Santa Catarina6.6 km from Praia Grande
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is €705
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Fuso Concept Hotel
Fuso Concept Hotel7.7 km from Praia Grande
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is €551
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Spot Jurere sofisticação beira mar SPJs
Spot Jurere sofisticação beira mar SPJs9.4 km from Praia Grande
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Nova Pousada dos Chás
Nova Pousada dos Chás9.8 km from Praia Grande
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is €69
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Hospedaria Conceitual
Hospedaria Conceitual9.3 km from Praia Grande
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is €30
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Villa dos Ganchos
Villa dos Ganchos5.9 km from Praia Grande
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is €136
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Pousada dos Sonhos
Pousada dos Sonhos9.5 km from Praia Grande
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (159 reviews)
The price is €148
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Hotel Canasvieiras
Hotel Canasvieiras10.1 km from Praia Grande
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (363 reviews)
The price is €48
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Pousada Kindermann
Pousada Kindermann9.5 km from Praia Grande
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (53 reviews)
The price is €36
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Mighil Hotel
Mighil Hotel9.3 km from Praia Grande
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is €48
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Villas Jurerê Residences
Villas Jurerê Residences9.5 km from Praia Grande
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (43 reviews)
The price is €87
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. IL Campanario Villaggio Resort - OFICIAL
IL Campanario Villaggio Resort - OFICIAL8.9 km from Praia Grande
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (777 reviews)
The price is €77
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Praia Grande
![]() Hotel e Pousada Sonho Meu9.9 km from Praia Grande | ![]() Caravaggio Praia Hotel9.7 km from Praia Grande | ![]() Solar Beach Hotel9.8 km from Praia Grande | ![]() Belle Arti Pousada9.4 km from Praia Grande | ![]() Hotel Jurerê Beach Village - OFICIAL9.3 km from Praia Grande |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 191 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 38 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 99 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 557 reviews |
The price is €44 includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is €35 includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is €82 includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is €66 includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is €72 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Praia Grande Hotel Reviews

Cobertura com Jacuzzi em Palmas
10/10 Excellent

Awasi Santa Catarina
10/10 Excellent



























































