
New York Hotel Guide - Regal Bricktown Charleston hotels in New York, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regal Bricktown Charleston hotels

1. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge5.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is €102
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Homewood Suites by Hilton Edison Woodbridge
Homewood Suites by Hilton Edison Woodbridge9 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Edison Woodbridge
Courtyard by Marriott Edison Woodbridge8.7 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is €119
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. APA Hotel Woodbridge
APA Hotel Woodbridge8.8 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,063 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Crowne Plaza Edison by IHG
Crowne Plaza Edison by IHG13.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,020 reviews)
The price is €117
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Country Inn of Hazlet
Country Inn of Hazlet12.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is €117
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hampton Inn Woodbridge
Hampton Inn Woodbridge5.5 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Delta Hotels by Marriott Woodbridge
Delta Hotels by Marriott Woodbridge7.5 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €122
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Ritz Motel
Ritz Motel13.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (392 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Best Western New Brunswick - East Brunswick
Best Western New Brunswick - East Brunswick16.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,236 reviews)
The price is €95
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Spark by Hilton Rahway
Spark by Hilton Rahway8.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,032 reviews)
The price is €89
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Econo Lodge Woodbridge
Econo Lodge Woodbridge7 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (754 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. WoodSpring Suites Woodbridge Menlo Park Area
WoodSpring Suites Woodbridge Menlo Park Area8.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (66 reviews)
The price is €95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Spark by Hilton Rahway
Spark by Hilton Rahway8.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Hilton Garden Inn Edison/Raritan Center
Hilton Garden Inn Edison/Raritan Center9.1 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Edison-South Plainfield
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Edison-South Plainfield13.9 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hampton Inn Linden
Hampton Inn Linden10.2 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,280 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Garden Executive Hotel
The Garden Executive Hotel17.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,127 reviews)
The price is €87
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Executive Suites Newark Liberty Int'l Airport Carteret (EWR)
Hotel Executive Suites Newark Liberty Int'l Airport Carteret (EWR)6.7 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,235 reviews)
The price is €101
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Quality Inn Edison-New Brunswick
Quality Inn Edison-New Brunswick11.1 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,024 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Regal Bricktown Charleston
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Homewood Suites by Hilton Edison Woodbridge | 9.4 Exceptional 898 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Edison Woodbridge | 9.0 Wonderful 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() APA Hotel Woodbridge | 8.6 Excellent 2,063 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Edison by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,020 reviews | View |
Top Regal Bricktown Charleston Hotel Reviews

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge
8/10 Good




































































