
Istanbul Hotel Guide - Sadabad Mosque hotels in Istanbul, Türkiye.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sadabad Mosque hotels

1. Istanroom By KEO
Istanroom By KEO2.6 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class
Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class2.5 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (228 reviews)
The price is €105
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hallmark Hotel & Spa
Hallmark Hotel & Spa2.8 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is €119
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Wish More Hotel Şişli
Wish More Hotel ŞişliŞişli, 2.4 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is €107
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center
Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center1.9 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €156
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Novotel Istanbul Bomonti
Novotel Istanbul Bomonti1.8 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (168 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Bomonti Suites
Bomonti Suites1.8 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is €146
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Arise Hotel Golden Horn
Arise Hotel Golden HornBeyoğlu, 1.6 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. İcon Hotel Bomonti
İcon Hotel Bomonti1.9 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Cher Hotel Eyup
Cher Hotel Eyup2.4 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Bostay Hotel
Bostay HotelŞişli, 2.2 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (507 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Golden Horn
Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Golden Horn2 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Gleam Bomonti Hotel
Gleam Bomonti Hotel2 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (623 reviews)
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Four Points by Sheraton Istanbul Kagithane
Four Points by Sheraton Istanbul Kagithane2.7 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (590 reviews)
The price is €105
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Days Inn By Wyndham Istanbul Bomonti
Days Inn By Wyndham Istanbul BomontiŞişli, 1.9 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (299 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Lampa Design Hotel - Special Class
Lampa Design Hotel - Special ClassŞişli, 2.5 km from Sadabad Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Titanic Comfort Sisli
Titanic Comfort SisliŞişli, 2.5 km from Sadabad Mosque
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (607 reviews)
The price is €47
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. ibis Styles Istanbul Bomonti
ibis Styles Istanbul BomontiŞişli, 1.7 km from Sadabad Mosque
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (659 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Princely Suites
Princely Suites2.7 km from Sadabad Mosque
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Sadabad Mosque
![]() Istanroom By KEO2.6 km from Sadabad Mosque | ![]() Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class2.5 km from Sadabad Mosque | ![]() Hallmark Hotel & Spa2.8 km from Sadabad Mosque | ![]() Wish More Hotel ŞişliŞişli, 2.4 km from Sadabad Mosque | ![]() Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center1.9 km from Sadabad Mosque |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 242 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 228 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 50 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 60 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews |
The price is €57 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is €105 includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is €119 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is €107 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is €156 includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Sadabad Mosque Hotel Reviews

Grand Cevahir Hotel & Convention Center
10/10 Excellent
































































