Number of reviews | 2,593 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 898 hotels |
Lowest Price | €36 |
Highest Price | €159 |

Dubai Hotel Guide - Hotels in Sharjah Intl., Dubai, United Arab Emirates
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.) hotels

1. Centro Sharjah by Rotana
Centro Sharjah by Rotana0.6 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (246 reviews)
The price is €129
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Sharjah International Airport Hotel
Sharjah International Airport HotelMuwaileh, 0.8 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
5.2 out of 10, (144 reviews)
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

3. Hampton by Hilton Dubai Airport
Hampton by Hilton Dubai Airport15.1 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,116 reviews)
The price is €54
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. DoubleTree by Hilton Sharjah Waterfront Hotel & Residences
DoubleTree by Hilton Sharjah Waterfront Hotel & ResidencesAl Majaz, 13.3 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. The Chedi Al Bait, Sharjah, UAE
The Chedi Al Bait, Sharjah, UAEAl Gharb, 14.5 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is €159
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Aldar Hotel
Aldar HotelAl Sharq, 13.7 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
6.2 out of 10, (41 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

7. Pullman Sharjah
Pullman SharjahAl Khan, 14.6 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (359 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

8. The Act Hotel Sharjah
The Act Hotel SharjahAl Majaz, 14.4 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (127 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Sheraton Sharjah Beach Resort & Spa
Sheraton Sharjah Beach Resort & SpaBeach & Coast, 12.8 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (541 reviews)
The price is €124
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hotel 72 Sharjah
Hotel 72 SharjahAl Majaz, 14.3 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (89 reviews)
The price is €65
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Ajman Saray, a Luxury Collection Resort, Ajman
Ajman Saray, a Luxury Collection Resort, Ajman13.6 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is €134
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Radisson Blu Hotel, Ajman
Radisson Blu Hotel, Ajman9.8 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (228 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Four Points by Sheraton Sharjah
Four Points by Sheraton SharjahAl Qasimia, 13.5 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (273 reviews)
The price is €61
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Millennium Place Mirdif Hotel
Millennium Place Mirdif Hotel13.9 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is €102
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. ibis styles Sharjah Hotel
ibis styles Sharjah HotelAl Qasimia, 13.1 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (277 reviews)
The price is €36
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. City Stay Hotel Expo Centre
City Stay Hotel Expo CentreAl Khan, 14.5 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

17. Golden Tulip Sharjah
Golden Tulip SharjahAl Majaz, 13.9 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (182 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

18. Alain Hotel Ajman
Alain Hotel Ajman8.8 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is €68
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

19. Nest Hotel, Aljada
Nest Hotel, AljadaMuwaileh, 3.9 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (54 reviews)
The price is €91
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

20. Golden Sands Hotel & Residences
Golden Sands Hotel & ResidencesAl Nahda, 15.1 km from Sharjah (SHJ-Sharjah Intl.)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (447 reviews)
The price is €52
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Sharjah Intl. Hotel Reviews

ibis styles Sharjah Hotel
10/10 Excellent


































































