
Istanbul Hotel Guide - Şişli Mosque hotels in Istanbul, Türkiye.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Şişli Mosque hotels

1. Istanroom By KEO
Istanroom By KEO1 km from Şişli Mosque
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Ada Suites Nisantasi
Ada Suites NisantasiNişantaşı, 1 km from Şişli Mosque
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is €112
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class
Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class0.6 km from Şişli Mosque
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (228 reviews)
The price is €105
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Hallmark Hotel & Spa
Hallmark Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Şişli Mosque
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is €119
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Wish More Hotel Şişli
Wish More Hotel ŞişliŞişli, 0.2 km from Şişli Mosque
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is €107
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center
Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center0.8 km from Şişli Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €156
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Novotel Istanbul Bomonti
Novotel Istanbul Bomonti1 km from Şişli Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (168 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. İcon Hotel Bomonti
İcon Hotel Bomonti0.6 km from Şişli Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Bomonti Suites
Bomonti Suites0.7 km from Şişli Mosque
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is €146
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Vital Hotel Fulya
Vital Hotel FulyaŞişli, 0.9 km from Şişli Mosque
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (204 reviews)
The price is €120
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Bostay Hotel
Bostay HotelŞişli, 0.4 km from Şişli Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (508 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Gleam Bomonti Hotel
Gleam Bomonti Hotel0.5 km from Şişli Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (623 reviews)
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. The Cettia İstanbul
The Cettia İstanbul0.8 km from Şişli Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (252 reviews)
The price is €91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Days Inn By Wyndham Istanbul Bomonti
Days Inn By Wyndham Istanbul BomontiŞişli, 0.5 km from Şişli Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (299 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Titanic Comfort Sisli
Titanic Comfort SisliŞişli, 0.2 km from Şişli Mosque
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (607 reviews)
The price is €47
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Lampa Design Hotel - Special Class
Lampa Design Hotel - Special ClassŞişli, 0.2 km from Şişli Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. ibis Styles Istanbul Bomonti
ibis Styles Istanbul BomontiŞişli, 0.7 km from Şişli Mosque
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (660 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Princely Suites
Princely Suites0.7 km from Şişli Mosque
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Ramada Encore By Wyndham Istanbul Sisli
Ramada Encore By Wyndham Istanbul Sisli0.4 km from Şişli Mosque
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (625 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Belle Maison Hotel Residence
Belle Maison Hotel ResidenceŞişli, 0.2 km from Şişli Mosque
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is €63
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Şişli Mosque Hotel Reviews

ibis Istanbul Sisli
10/10 Excellent



































































