
Delhi Hotel Guide - Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase hotels in Delhi, India.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase hotels




1. Inn Of Joy
Inn Of JoySector 70, 2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Jasraj Singh
€25
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




2. Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro
Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro0.4 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Arun
€37
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 51
Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 511.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Ran
€10
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Zostel Noida
Zostel Noida0.4 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
€33
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. Regenta Central Noida
Regenta Central NoidaNatthu Colony, 2.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
ramesh
€33
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Hotel Marks INN & Banquet
Hotel Marks INN & Banquet2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Shyam
€20
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




7. Hotel La Mirage
Hotel La MirageSector 70, 2.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Lakshmi
€19
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




8. Stay At 203
Stay At 203Sector 70, 2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Alan




9. Winsome Residency
Winsome Residency1.8 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Virat
€10
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




10. Hotel Blue Shine
Hotel Blue Shine2.1 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Ashok




11. FabHotel F9 H Block Sector 51
FabHotel F9 H Block Sector 510.9 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Jonnalagadda
€19
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Grand Divine
Grand Divine1.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Jasbir
€12
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Hotel Admire Inn Sector-50 by ASPL
Hotel Admire Inn Sector-50 by ASPL1.6 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Pratham
€15
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. The Swarnim Hotel, Sector 48 Noida
The Swarnim Hotel, Sector 48 Noida2.9 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Vivek
€13
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




15. HOTEL HARDIK PALACE - NOIDA
HOTEL HARDIK PALACE - NOIDA2.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Himanil




16. Suite Grand Plaza Noida
Suite Grand Plaza Noida2.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Suite Grand Plaza Noida 



17. Hotel Golden Era
Hotel Golden Era2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Amitava
€29
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




18. Townhouse Merriment Near ISKCON Temple
Townhouse Merriment Near ISKCON TempleSector 70, 2.1 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Townhouse Merriment Near ISKCON Temple



19. Hotel Vibe Blue
Hotel Vibe Blue1.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
€24
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




20. Tamarind Leaf Residency Noida Sector 50 Metro & Spectrum Mall
Tamarind Leaf Residency Noida Sector 50 Metro & Spectrum Mall1.5 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Ashish
€19
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Inn Of Joy | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro | 7.6 Good 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 51 | 8.0 Very good 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Zostel Noida | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Regenta Central Noida | 5.0 7 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase




Fortune Sector 27, Noida - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Sector 27, Noida - Member ITC Hotels' GroupSector 27
€83
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
€209
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




Holiday Inn New Delhi Mayur Vihar Noida by IHG
Holiday Inn New Delhi Mayur Vihar Noida by IHGMayur Vihar
€102
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
€42
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
€42
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Top Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase Hotel Reviews
Radisson Noida
10/10 Excellent
"The venue was fantastic, and the people were amazing. I fell a little sick during my visit and the staff actually got me a doctor, went to the pharmacy on my behalf and got all the medications and personally delivered them to my room. Unbelievable!"
The Milford Noida
10/10 Excellent
"The staff excellent"
Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro
8/10 Good
"I didn’t get the front side balcony room because there were water supply issues. I think it should have been fixed before taking reservation. Anyways, I have got the backside room and it was pretty good and huge. Worth of money."
Hotel Ginzer Plaza By ASPL
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Bloom Hotel - Sector 19
8/10 Good
"Rooms were basic but clean, good for business traveler. staff was cooperative,"
Fortune Sector 27, Noida - Member ITC Hotels' Group
10/10 Excellent
"Over all stay is nice"
Other attractions near Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Wave City Center
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Wave City Center during your stay in Noida.
ISKCON Noida
7.6/10 (5 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Noida with a trip to ISKCON Noida. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Nodia Golf Course
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Noida at Nodia Golf Course. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Noida Cricket Stadium
Catch an event at Noida Cricket Stadium during your trip to Noida.
Shaheed Smarak Smriti Park
You can learn about the history of Noida when you stop by Shaheed Smarak Smriti Park.
Botanic Garden of Indian Republic
Explore the great outdoors at Botanic Garden of Indian Republic, a lovely green space in Noida.
Atta Market
7.6/10 (9 reviews)
During your visit to Noida, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Atta Market. Wander the picturesque gardens in this culturally rich area.
Great India Place
7.2/10 (10 reviews)
During your visit to Noida, you can do some window-shopping at Great India Place. Wander the picturesque gardens in this culturally rich area.
























