Number of reviews | 725 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 191 hotels |
Lowest Price | €32 |
Highest Price | €940 |

Orovnik Hotel Guide - Hotels in St. Paul the Apostle, Orovnik, North Macedonia
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle) hotels

1. Ariston Hotel
Ariston Hotel2.8 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
The price is €184
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Villa Varosh
Villa Varosh8.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is €48
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Bogdanovski Studios & Guest Rooms
Bogdanovski Studios & Guest Rooms9.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is €36
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Villa Chingo
Villa Chingo13.7 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is €41
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. CHATEL - Boutique Suites
CHATEL - Boutique Suites8.1 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Villa Old Town
Villa Old Town8.7 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is €32
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Hotel Izgrev Spa & Aqua Park
Hotel Izgrev Spa & Aqua Park9.2 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
7.2 out of 10, Good, (31 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hotel Villa Dislievski
Hotel Villa Dislievski9.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (71 reviews)
The price is €54
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Konaci Monastery St Stefan
Konaci Monastery St Stefan12.9 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Villa Maki
Villa Maki9.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is €65
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Vila Europa
Vila Europa4.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Villa PUPIN Gorna Porta
Villa PUPIN Gorna Porta8.3 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Hotel Drim & SPA
Hotel Drim & SPA5.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
7.0 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Accommodation Mell
Accommodation Mell8.8 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
7.0 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Park Lakeside Hotel
Park Lakeside Hotel11 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Millenium Palace
Millenium Palace9.7 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is €90
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Pela Hotel Ohrid
Pela Hotel Ohrid12.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
The price is €940
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle)
![]() Villa Varosh8.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle) | ![]() Bogdanovski Studios & Guest Rooms9.6 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle) | ![]() SU Hotel9.7 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle) | ![]() Villa Chingo13.7 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle) | ![]() CHATEL - Boutique Suites8.1 km from Ohrid (OHD-St. Paul the Apostle) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 353 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 55 reviews | 8.2 Very good 123 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 75 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews |
The price is €48 includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is €36 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is €68 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is €41 includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is €58 includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Top St. Paul the Apostle Hotel Reviews

Villa & Winery Mal Sveti Kliment
10/10 Excellent






































































