
Irvine Hotel Guide - Tanaka Farms hotels in Irvine, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tanaka Farms hotels

1. Sonesta Simply Suites Irvine Spectrum
Sonesta Simply Suites Irvine SpectrumIrvine Spectrum, 2.9 km from Tanaka Farms
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €107
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Lemon Heights Inn
Lemon Heights Inn8.7 km from Tanaka Farms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,110 reviews)
The price is €89
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Orange Grove Inn
Orange Grove Inn8.6 km from Tanaka Farms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,806 reviews)
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

4. Laguna Hills Lodge
Laguna Hills Lodge9.4 km from Tanaka Farms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,845 reviews)
The price is €96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Staybridge Suites Lake Forest by IHG
Staybridge Suites Lake Forest by IHG12.1 km from Tanaka Farms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €128
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo
Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo8.3 km from Tanaka Farms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,725 reviews)
The price is €136
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Irvine Marriott
Irvine MarriottIrvine Business Complex, 5.2 km from Tanaka Farms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €158
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest
Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest8.3 km from Tanaka Farms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,220 reviews)
The price is €125
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. DoubleTree by Hilton Irvine - Spectrum
DoubleTree by Hilton Irvine - SpectrumIrvine Spectrum, 4.1 km from Tanaka Farms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €126
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. The Westin South Coast Plaza, Costa Mesa
The Westin South Coast Plaza, Costa Mesa8.7 km from Tanaka Farms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is €194
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. Avenue of the Arts Costa Mesa, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Avenue of the Arts Costa Mesa, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel8.4 km from Tanaka Farms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €161
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

12. Hyatt Regency Irvine
Hyatt Regency IrvineIrvine Business Complex, 4.4 km from Tanaka Farms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,228 reviews)
The price is €221
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Homewood Suites By Hilton Irvine John Wayne Airport
Homewood Suites By Hilton Irvine John Wayne AirportIrvine Business Complex, 6.5 km from Tanaka Farms
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,098 reviews)
The price is €167
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

14. Sonesta Irvine John Wayne Airport
Sonesta Irvine John Wayne AirportIrvine Business Complex, 5.5 km from Tanaka Farms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,524 reviews)
The price is €142
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Star Inn Motel
Star Inn Motel8.8 km from Tanaka Farms
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,020 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Ayres Hotel Costa Mesa/Newport Beach
Ayres Hotel Costa Mesa/Newport Beach7.7 km from Tanaka Farms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,442 reviews)
The price is €130
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hampton Inn & Suites Irvine-Orange County Airport
Hampton Inn & Suites Irvine-Orange County AirportIrvine Business Complex, 5.8 km from Tanaka Farms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,068 reviews)
The price is €129
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Element by Marriott Irvine
Element by Marriott IrvineIrvine Business Complex, 6.1 km from Tanaka Farms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (729 reviews)
The price is €150
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Hotel Zessa Orange County Airport, a DoubleTree by Hilton
Hotel Zessa Orange County Airport, a DoubleTree by Hilton7.9 km from Tanaka Farms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (830 reviews)
The price is €112
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. Embassy Suites by Hilton Irvine Orange County Airport
Embassy Suites by Hilton Irvine Orange County AirportIrvine Business Complex, 5.6 km from Tanaka Farms
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,860 reviews)
The price is €142
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tanaka Farms
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sonesta Simply Suites Irvine Spectrum | 7.8 Good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lemon Heights Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 1,110 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Orange Grove Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 2,806 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Laguna Hills Lodge | 9.0 Wonderful 3,845 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Staybridge Suites Lake Forest by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Tanaka Farms Hotel Reviews

Sonesta Irvine John Wayne Airport
8/10 Good




































































