
Dourados Hotel Guide. Hotels in Vival dos Ipês III, Dourados, Brazil
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vival dos Ipês III hotels

1. Hus Hotel Dourados
Hus Hotel Dourados5.7 km from Vival dos Ipês III
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (235 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. Ellus Hotel
Ellus HotelDourados Centro, 6.9 km from Vival dos Ipês III
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Valência
Hotel Valência6 km from Vival dos Ipês III
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Hotel Bahamas
Hotel BahamasDourados Centro, 6.8 km from Vival dos Ipês III
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (279 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Figueira Palace Hotel
Figueira Palace HotelDourados Centro, 6.3 km from Vival dos Ipês III
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (132 reviews)
The price is €51
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Bravo City Hotel Dourados
Bravo City Hotel DouradosDourados Centro, 6.8 km from Vival dos Ipês III
7.4 out of 10, Good, (412 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Terraço Flat Hotel
Terraço Flat HotelDourados Centro, 6.4 km from Vival dos Ipês III
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Hotel Gran Dourados
Hotel Gran DouradosDourados Centro, 6.6 km from Vival dos Ipês III
7.2 out of 10, Good, (28 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Dourados Center Hotel
Dourados Center HotelDourados Centro, 7 km from Vival dos Ipês III
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is €45
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. HOTEL MONTE CARLO
HOTEL MONTE CARLODourados Centro, 7 km from Vival dos Ipês III
7.6 out of 10, Good, (39 reviews)
The price is €37
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. DOURADOS GUEST FLAT
DOURADOS GUEST FLAT8.1 km from Vival dos Ipês III
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is €28
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Pousada Casa Shanti
Pousada Casa Shanti7.6 km from Vival dos Ipês III
The price is €26
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. DOURADOS GUEST FLAT PEDRA BONITA
DOURADOS GUEST FLAT PEDRA BONITA8.4 km from Vival dos Ipês III
The price is €30
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. DOURADOS GUEST FLAT HOUSE
DOURADOS GUEST FLAT HOUSE8.1 km from Vival dos Ipês III
The price is €28
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels in Vival dos Ipês III
![]() Hus Hotel Dourados5.7 km from Vival dos Ipês III | ![]() H+ Hotel6.6 km from Vival dos Ipês III | ![]() Ellus HotelDourados Centro, 6.9 km from Vival dos Ipês III | ![]() Hotel Valência6 km from Vival dos Ipês III | ![]() Hotel BahamasDourados Centro, 6.8 km from Vival dos Ipês III |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 235 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 220 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 61 reviews | 8.4 Very good 45 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 279 reviews |
The price is €50 includes taxes & fees 20 Nov - 21 Nov | The price is €85 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is €64 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is €71 includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is €99 includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Where to stay in Vival dos Ipês III
Find the best Vival dos Ipês III areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Dourados Centro
Noted for its museums and parks, you might consider exploring all Dourados Centro has to offer. You won't have to venture far to check out nearby attractions like Shopping Avenida Center.
Green Ville
Plan a visit to nearby attractions like Shopping Avenida Center while you're exploring Green Ville and the larger area.
Jardim Santo André
Plan a visit to nearby attractions like Shopping Avenida Center while you're exploring Jardim Santo André and the larger area.
Estrela Hory
You might consider checking out Shopping Avenida Center while you're exploring Estrela Hory and the larger Dourados area.
Jardim Vitória II
Shopping Avenida Center is one noteworthy place to stop while you're exploring Jardim Vitória II and the surrounding area.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Brasil 500 Hotels
- Caarapo Hotels
- Dourados Hotels
- Dubai II Hotels
- Fatima do Sul Hotels
- Itapora Hotels
- Jardim Guaicurus Hotels
- Jardim Maringá Hotels
- Jardim Piratininga Hotels
- Jardim Tropical Hotels
- Maracaju Hotels
- Mutir ão da Moradia Hotels
- Residencial Oliveira II Hotels
- Rio Brilhante Hotels
- Santa Terra Hotels
- Vicentina Hotels
- Vival dos Ipês Hotels














































