
Coquimbo Hotel Guide - Centro Cultural Palace hotels in Coquimbo, Chile.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Centro Cultural Palace hotels

1. Vista al mar - Estudio para 3 personas
Vista al mar - Estudio para 3 personas0.4 km from Centro Cultural Palace
The price is €40
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hotel Chagual
Hotel Chagual9.5 km from Centro Cultural Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is €36
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Primera Hacienda Hotel Boutique
Primera Hacienda Hotel Boutique9.4 km from Centro Cultural Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is €67
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hostal La Serena
Hostal La Serena9.2 km from Centro Cultural Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is €38
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. HOTEL SERENA SUITE
HOTEL SERENA SUITE7.9 km from Centro Cultural Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is €65
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel y Cabañas Campanario
Hotel y Cabañas Campanario5.6 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (117 reviews)
The price is €64
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Cabañas MarSerena
Cabañas MarSerena6.3 km from Centro Cultural Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is €46
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Costa Real
Hotel Costa Real9.3 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (80 reviews)
The price is €78
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Francisco de Aguirre Serena
Hotel Francisco de Aguirre Serena9.6 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is €76
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Club La Serena
Hotel Club La Serena7.4 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (251 reviews)
The price is €88
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Apart Hotel y Cabañas Vegasur
Apart Hotel y Cabañas Vegasur6.1 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is €41
19 Nov - 20 Nov

12. Hotel San Agustin
Hotel San Agustin10.1 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is €40
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel La Serena - Caja los Andes
Hotel La Serena - Caja los Andes7.2 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is €64
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Terra Diaguita Hotel Boutique & Spa
Terra Diaguita Hotel Boutique & Spa9.7 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is €79
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Enjoy Coquimbo
Enjoy Coquimbo4.4 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (288 reviews)
The price is €87
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Apart Hotel Gran Pacifico
Apart Hotel Gran Pacifico6.4 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is €95
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Domos Dream hotel cabañas
Domos Dream hotel cabañas7.1 km from Centro Cultural Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is €48
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. La Choza VIP Turquesa en La Serena
La Choza VIP Turquesa en La Serena4.7 km from Centro Cultural Palace
7.8 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is €77
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotel Canto del Mar
Hotel Canto del Mar7 km from Centro Cultural Palace
7.0 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is €88
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hostal Valle Mistral - Hostel
Hostal Valle Mistral - Hostel9.4 km from Centro Cultural Palace
7.4 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is €66
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Centro Cultural Palace Hotel Reviews

Hotel y Cabañas Campanario
8/10 Good

Enjoy Coquimbo
10/10 Excellent



























































