
Search Town of Rose Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Town of Rose

North Rose
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Tomorrow
This weekend
Next weekend
Our top choices for Town of Rose hotels

1. Cabin # 3 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & Vacations
Cabin # 3 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & VacationsNorth Rose
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is €297
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

2. Cabin # 2 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & Vacations
Cabin # 2 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & VacationsNorth Rose
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is €280
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

3. Sportsmen's Lodge by Sodus Bay
Sportsmen's Lodge by Sodus BayNorth Rose
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is €159
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

4. The Oak Park Inn @ Oak Park Marina & Resort~ The Ultimate Vacation Getaway!!!
The Oak Park Inn @ Oak Park Marina & Resort~ The Ultimate Vacation Getaway!!!North Rose
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)

5. Cabin # 1 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & Vacations
Cabin # 1 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & VacationsNorth Rose
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)

6. Stunning Large Waterfront Home on Sodus Bay w/ Private Beach, Dock & In-Law Unit
Stunning Large Waterfront Home on Sodus Bay w/ Private Beach, Dock & In-Law UnitNorth Rose
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)

7. Cabin # 4 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & Vacations
Cabin # 4 of 4 at Oak Park Marina-on beautiful Sodus Bay! Weddings & VacationsNorth Rose

8. House in North Rose, NY, 10 minutes from the beach
House in North Rose, NY, 10 minutes from the beachNorth rose
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)

9. Waterfront Getaway on Sodus Bay: Prime Location!
Waterfront Getaway on Sodus Bay: Prime Location!North Rose
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)

10. Stunning North Rose Retreat w/ Fishing Pond!
Stunning North Rose Retreat w/ Fishing Pond!North Rose

11. Waterfront Getaway on Sodus Bay: Prime Location!
Waterfront Getaway on Sodus Bay: Prime Location!North Rose

12. Autumn is Spectacular! Luxury Waterfront Sodus Bay, dogs welcome
Autumn is Spectacular! Luxury Waterfront Sodus Bay, dogs welcomeNorth Rose
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)

13. Spacious and Serene Lake Front Home Away From Home
Spacious and Serene Lake Front Home Away From HomeNorth Rose
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)

14. Lakefront Relaxation & Adventure: Sodus Bay Cabin
Lakefront Relaxation & Adventure: Sodus Bay CabinNorth Rose

15. Bayfront Cabin w/ Docks & Access to Lake Ontario!
Bayfront Cabin w/ Docks & Access to Lake Ontario!North Rose

16. Lakefront Cabin Living w/ Dock Access on Sodus Bay
Lakefront Cabin Living w/ Dock Access on Sodus BayNorth Rose

17. Fulton Hotel - Oswego Riverfront
Fulton Hotel - Oswego RiverfrontFulton
6.0 out of 10, (41 reviews)
The price is €96
includes taxes & fees
6 Oct - 7 Oct

18. Historic Farm House & Barn in Quaint Wolcott NY 1 mile from Lake Ontario
Historic Farm House & Barn in Quaint Wolcott NY 1 mile from Lake OntarioWolcott

19. Dome in Wildlife
Dome in WildlifeMartville
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is €162
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

20. Beautiful and also conveniently located.
Beautiful and also conveniently located.Fulton
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (33 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
28 Sept - 29 Sept
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Town of Rose Hotel Reviews

41 Lakefront Hotel, Trademark Collection By Wyndham
10/10 Excellent
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- B&B in Auburn
- Hotels with Spa in Auburn
- Auburn Hotels
- Baldwinsville Hotels
- Canandaigua Hotels
- Hotels near Cayuga Lake
- Hotels near Chimney Bluffs State Park
- Elbridge Hotels
- Fair Haven Hotels
- Fulton Hotels
- Cabin Rentals in Geneva
- Geneva Hotels
- Lgbt-Friendly Hotels in Liverpool
- Motels in Liverpool
- Lyons Hotels
- Manchester Hotels
- Minetto Hotels
- Hotels near New York Chiropractic College
- B&B in Newark
- Newark Hotels
- North Rose Hotels
- Oswego Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Ovid
- Palmyra Hotels
- Port Gibson Hotels
- Romulus Hotels
- Seneca Falls Hotels
- Cabin Rentals in Seneca Lake
- Cottages in Seneca Lake
- Historic Hotels in Skaneateles
- Lgbt-Friendly Hotels in Skaneateles
- Skaneateles Hotels
- Hotels near Skydive Central New York
- Sodus Hotels
- Sodus Point Hotels
- Casino Hotels in Victor
- Village Green Hotels
- Warners Hotels
- Waterloo Hotels
- Webster Hotels
- Weedsport Hotels
- Wolcott Hotels
- Flights to Auburn
- Flights to Canandaigua
- Flights to Cato
- Flights to Marcellus
- Flights to Oswego
- Flights to Seneca Falls
- Flights to Skaneateles
- Flights to Victor
- Flights from Cato
- Flights from Martville
- Flights from North Rose
- Flights from Meridian
- Flights from Stanley
- Flights from Clifton Springs
- Flights from Geneva
- Flights from Oswego
- Auburn Holidays
- Visit Aurora
- Visit Baldwinsville
- Camillus Holidays
- Visit Canandaigua
- Visit Cato
- Del Lago Resort & Casino
- Fair Haven Beach State Park
- Liverpool Holidays
- Visit Manchester
- Visit Marietta
- Montezuma National Wildlife Refuge
- Visit North Rose
- Pal-Mac Aqueduct County Park
- Rosamond Gifford Zoo
- Schantz Park
- Schoen Place
- Scriba Town Park
- Seabreeze Amusement Park
- Visit Seneca Lake
- Visit Skaneateles Historic District
- Skaneateles Lake
- Sodus Bay
- Sodus Point Beach Park
- Solvay Holidays
- St. John Fisher College
- Thirsty Owl Wine Company
- Visit Walworth
- Warners Holidays
- Visit Warners




































































