
San Francisco Hotel Guide - First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center hotels in San Francisco, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center hotels




1. Chancellor Hotel on Union Square
Chancellor Hotel on Union Square1.3 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Jinyu
€100
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Marines Memorial Club & Hotel
Marines Memorial Club & Hotel1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Susumu
€171
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Jessica
€227
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




4. The Huntington Hotel
The Huntington HotelNob Hill, 1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Liya
€885
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




5. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco1.3 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
John
€178
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




6. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
matthew
€169
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




7. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Jean
€189
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion0.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Mary
€274
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




9. Castle Inn
Castle InnNob Hill, 1.1 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Jennifer
€99
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




10. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic0.3 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Donald
€138
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




11. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel0.4 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Shannon
€110
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




12. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco1 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Samantha
€153
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt0.5 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Filiberto
€229
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




14. Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHGNob Hill, 0.5 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Sebastian Pablo
€125
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




15. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco1.1 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Randall Gray
€244
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




16. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel0.4 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Ivan
€167
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Florence
€74
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




18. Beacon Grand, A Union Square Hotel
Beacon Grand, A Union Square HotelUnion Square, 1.4 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Olivia
€230
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




19. Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.
Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.0.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Lawrence
€188
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




20. JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square
JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square1.2 km from First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Caroline
€242
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Chancellor Hotel on Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 3,529 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Marines Memorial Club & Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 240 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,148 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Huntington Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Emblem San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near First Unitarian Universalist Church & Center
Van Ness Avenue
You can enjoy retail therapy at Van Ness Avenue during your stay in San Francisco. Visit the lively bars or top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Cathedral of Saint Mary of the Assumption
After visiting Cathedral of Saint Mary of the Assumption, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in San Francisco. Visit the shops and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
The Regency Ballroom
The Regency Ballroom is just one of the places to see in San Francisco, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Audium
You can enjoy a show at Audium during your stay in San Francisco. Discover the beautiful sunsets and shops in this vibrant area.
Great American Music Hall
8.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Great American Music Hall, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in San Francisco. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Mary Ellen Pleasant Memorial
You can learn about the history of San Francisco with a trip to Mary Ellen Pleasant Memorial. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Konko Church of San Francisco
After visiting Konko Church of San Francisco, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in San Francisco. Take in the acclaimed theatre scene and beautiful sunsets in this vibrant area.
Japan Town Peace Plaza
You can take time to visit Japan Town Peace Plaza during your travels to San Francisco. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.




