
Cheonan Hotel Guide - Independence Hall of Korea hotels in Cheonan, South Korea.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Independence Hall of Korea hotels

1. Sono Belle Cheonan
Sono Belle Cheonan2.5 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (442 reviews)
The price is €100
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Cheonan
Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Cheonan7.6 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is €42
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Osong H Hotel Sejong City
Osong H Hotel Sejong City18.6 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is €51
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Shilla Stay Cheonan
Shilla Stay Cheonan9.3 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €74
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hotel Solide Cheonan
Hotel Solide Cheonan9.3 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is €41
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. From H Dongbaek Hotel by kwon Cheonan Seongjeong
From H Dongbaek Hotel by kwon Cheonan Seongjeong9.4 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is €42
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Ramada Encore by Wyndham CheonAn
Ramada Encore by Wyndham CheonAn9.2 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (329 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Sejong City Osong Hotel
Sejong City Osong Hotel18.6 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (657 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. ANNK HOTEL CHEONAN SEONGJEONG
ANNK HOTEL CHEONAN SEONGJEONG9.4 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is €42
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

10. Knox Hotel
Knox Hotel9.4 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (279 reviews)
The price is €41
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. THE SKY HOTEL
THE SKY HOTEL9.2 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (73 reviews)
The price is €47
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Brown Dot Hotel Cheonan
Brown Dot Hotel Cheonan9.3 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is €29
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Rest Hotel
Rest Hotel19.3 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (46 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Mains Hotel
The Mains Hotel6.6 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Anook Hotel Cheonan Station Ⅱ
Anook Hotel Cheonan Station Ⅱ8.9 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is €30
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Cheonan H-Avenue Cheonan Buldang
Cheonan H-Avenue Cheonan BuldangBuldang-dong, 11.2 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (125 reviews)
The price is €33
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Anook Hotel Cheonan Station Ⅰ
Anook Hotel Cheonan Station Ⅰ8.9 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is €27
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Arden Hotel
Arden Hotel9.3 km from Independence Hall of Korea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is €48
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Hotel Moon Cheonan Sinbuldang
Hotel Moon Cheonan SinbuldangBuldang-dong, 11.5 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (41 reviews)
The price is €36
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Benikea Cheonan Tourist hotel
Benikea Cheonan Tourist hotel8.8 km from Independence Hall of Korea
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (57 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Independence Hall of Korea Hotel Reviews

ON City Hotel
10/10 Excellent






























































