
Mendoza Hotel Guide - La Barraca Mall hotels in Mendoza, Argentina.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for La Barraca Mall hotels




1. Cinco Soles Apart-Hotel
Cinco Soles Apart-HotelGodoy Cruz, 2.4 km from La Barraca Mall
LUIS
€57
15 Oct - 16 Oct




3. Sheraton Mendoza Hotel
Sheraton Mendoza HotelHistoric Center, 2.9 km from La Barraca Mall
Julio
€156
15 Oct - 16 Oct




4. Hotel & Casino Condor de los Andes
Hotel & Casino Condor de los Andes2.6 km from La Barraca Mall
eric
€145
31 Oct - 1 Nov




5. Apartamentos Mendoza
Apartamentos MendozaHistoric Center, 3.1 km from La Barraca Mall
Paola Ixiel
€311
15 Oct - 16 Oct




6. Mod Hotels Mendoza
Mod Hotels MendozaHistoric Center, 3 km from La Barraca Mall
Angela
€89
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Huentala Hotel
Huentala HotelHistoric Center, 3 km from La Barraca Mall
Andreas
€100
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Agua del Corral Hotel & Spa
Agua del Corral Hotel & SpaHistoric Center, 3 km from La Barraca Mall
Diego Fernando
€66
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Fuente Mayor Hotel Terminal
Fuente Mayor Hotel Terminal2.3 km from La Barraca Mall
William
€46
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Hathor Hotels Mendoza
Hathor Hotels Mendoza1 km from La Barraca Mall
Jonathan Lee
€54
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Hotel Royal Princess
Hotel Royal PrincessDorrego, 1.9 km from La Barraca Mall
Jennifer
€106
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Premium Tower Suites
Premium Tower SuitesHistoric Center, 3.2 km from La Barraca Mall
Andre Luís
€102
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. ibis Mendoza Hotel
ibis Mendoza Hotel3.1 km from La Barraca Mall
Tor H.
€44
7 Nov - 8 Nov




14. Estacion Mendoza Hostel
Estacion Mendoza HostelHistoric Center, 2.6 km from La Barraca Mall
Thomas
€25
13 Nov - 14 Nov




15. Mora Hostel
Mora HostelHistoric Center, 2.9 km from La Barraca Mall
Anonymous traveller
€42
19 Oct - 20 Oct




16. Hotel Bari
Hotel Bari2.2 km from La Barraca Mall
ANA BEATRIZ PADOVAN
€40
15 Oct - 16 Oct




17. alojarseenmendoza
alojarseenmendozaHistoric Center, 2.8 km from La Barraca Mall
€36
15 Oct - 16 Oct




18. Hotel Ariosto
Hotel AriostoMendoza City Center, 2.3 km from La Barraca Mall
fabio
€65
14 Nov - 15 Nov




19. Pulkay Hostel Folk
Pulkay Hostel FolkHistoric Center, 3.1 km from La Barraca Mall
€45
28 Oct - 29 Oct




20. Amplia e iluminada casa en Mendoza
Amplia e iluminada casa en Mendoza2.6 km from La Barraca Mall
€72
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to La Barraca Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cinco Soles Apart-Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton Mendoza | 9.2 Wonderful 183 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sheraton Mendoza Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel & Casino Condor de los Andes | 9.2 Wonderful 127 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apartamentos Mendoza | 9.4 Exceptional 260 reviews | View |
Top La Barraca Mall Hotel Reviews
Mod Hotels Mendoza
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel muito bom. Tudo em ordem. Limpo, organizado, quartos amplos e localização ideal. Silencioso e com um time de atendimento sempre disponivel."
Park Hyatt Mendoza
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente ubicación ,el personal muy atento, muy buenas camas almohadas de pluma buena precios de agua . Desayuno excelente"
Diplomatic Hotel
8/10 Good
"Bathroom should have box of Kleenex and also small towel for better cleaning in shower"
Experiencia Mendoza !! Bodegas y Montañas!
10/10 Excellent
"Decent location; host is friendly and helpful"
Fuente Mayor Hotel Terminal
10/10 Excellent
"Todo bien"
Hotel Royal Princess
10/10 Excellent
"We did notgo into the pool but it looked nice. "
Other attractions near La Barraca Mall
Navarro Correas Winery
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
Modern facilities complement centuries-old vineyards at this Argentine winery, renowned for its Malbecs and crisp sparkling whites.
Achaval Ferrer Florida de Tupungato Winery
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Achaval Ferrer Florida de Tupungato Winery during your travels to Mendoza. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its wineries.
Mendoza Golf Club
Enjoy a round of golf in Mendoza at Mendoza Golf Club. Discover the top-notch restaurants in this walkable area or seek out the local tours.
Amado Zogbi Winery
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Amado Zogbi Winery during your travels to Mendoza. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
Bodega Escorihuela
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Bodega Escorihuela during your travels to Mendoza. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
Taktika Paintball Mendoza
You can take time to visit Taktika Paintball Mendoza during your travels to Mendoza. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its wineries.
Bodega Los Toneles
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Bodega Los Toneles during your travels to Guaymallen. Discover the area's mountain views and casinos.
Casino de Mendoza
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Casino de Mendoza during your visit to Mendoza?








