Number of reviews | 4,806 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 376 hotels |
Lowest Price | €64 |
Highest Price | €174 |

Grace-Hollogne Hotel Guide - Hotels in Liege, Grace-Hollogne, Belgium
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Liege (LGG) hotels

1. ibis Styles Liege Guillemins
ibis Styles Liege Guillemins7.8 km from Liege (LGG)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (484 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Van der Valk Sélys Liège Hotel & Spa
Van der Valk Sélys Liège Hotel & Spa7.6 km from Liege (LGG)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €106
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel de la Couronne
Hotel de la Couronne7.8 km from Liege (LGG)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €98
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. YUST Liège
YUST Liège8 km from Liege (LGG)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Getaway Liège
Getaway Liège7.5 km from Liege (LGG)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (147 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. L'Omalienne
L'Omalienne18.9 km from Liege (LGG)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

7. Amosa Liège City Centre Hotel
Amosa Liège City Centre Hotel8 km from Liege (LGG)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (399 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Hôtel Hors Château
Hôtel Hors Château8.4 km from Liege (LGG)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (237 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

9. ibis Liège Seraing
ibis Liège Seraing10.7 km from Liege (LGG)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (446 reviews)
The price is €77
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Van der Valk Hotel Liège Congrès
Van der Valk Hotel Liège Congrès8.2 km from Liege (LGG)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (742 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Le Presbytère
Le Presbytère11.5 km from Liege (LGG)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

12. Hotel twee broeders
Hotel twee broeders17.2 km from Liege (LGG)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

13. Hotel Neuvice
Hotel Neuvice8.2 km from Liege (LGG)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

14. Blooma Hotel Liege Centre - Handwritten Collection
Blooma Hotel Liege Centre - Handwritten Collection9.2 km from Liege (LGG)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (809 reviews)
The price is €89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. 't Huys van Steyns
't Huys van Steyns15.7 km from Liege (LGG)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is €123
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

16. Hôtel de l'Univers Liège
Hôtel de l'Univers Liège7.7 km from Liege (LGG)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (682 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. Radisson Hotel Liege City Centre
Radisson Hotel Liege City Centre7.6 km from Liege (LGG)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (176 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Boutique Hotel Caelus VII
Boutique Hotel Caelus VII15.3 km from Liege (LGG)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is €130
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

19. B&B De Dubbelmolen
B&B De Dubbelmolen14.4 km from Liege (LGG)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is €174
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. B&B de Oude Winning
B&B de Oude Winning19.7 km from Liege (LGG)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is €115
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Liege Hotel Reviews

Van der Valk Sélys Liège Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
Guide to exploring Liege
Liege hotels information
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Liege
- 5 Star Hotels in Liege
- Caravan Parks in Awans
- Hotels near Coteaux de la Citadelle
- Engis Hotels
- Hotels near Forum de Liege
- Grace-Hollogne Hotels
- Apartments in Liege
- Capsule Hotels in Liege
- Cottages in Liege
- Hostels in Liege
- All Inclusive Hotels in Liege
- Boutique Hotels in Liege
- Casino Hotels in Liege
- Cheap Hotels in Liege
- Fletcher Hotels in Liege
- Green / Sustainable Hotels in Liege
- Hilton Hotels in Liege
- Hotels with Parking in Liege
- Hotels with Restaurant in Liege
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Liege
- Hotels with Yoga in Liege
- Lgbt-Friendly Hotels in Liege
- Logis International Services Hotels in Liege
- Luxury Hotels in Liege
- Hotels with Spa in Liege
- Liege Hotels
- Hotels near Mamac
- Hotels near Park of the Boverie
- Hotels near Place Saint-Lambert
- Rocourt Hotels
- Seraing Hotels
- Hotels near University of Liege



































































