
Tokyo Hotel Guide - Mandarake Complex hotels in Tokyo, Japan.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mandarake Complex hotels

1. Section L Akihabara
Section L AkihabaraAkihabara, 0.3 km from Mandarake Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is €230
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Sumu Ueno East
Sumu Ueno East1.2 km from Mandarake Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is €214
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Ryumeikan Ochanomizu Honten
Hotel Ryumeikan Ochanomizu Honten0.6 km from Mandarake Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is €414
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI
HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI1 km from Mandarake Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is €276
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. GRAND MONday Ueno OKACHIMACHI
GRAND MONday Ueno OKACHIMACHITaito, 0.9 km from Mandarake Complex
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is €274
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Nohga Hotel Akihabara Tokyo
Nohga Hotel Akihabara TokyoAkihabara, < 0.1 km from Mandarake Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,062 reviews)
The price is €185
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Section L Ueno-Hirokoji
Section L Ueno-HirokojiUeno, 0.7 km from Mandarake Complex
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is €264
17 Nov - 18 Nov

8. Section L Yushima - Ueno
Section L Yushima - Ueno0.7 km from Mandarake Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is €152
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. MIMARU Tokyo Ueno Okachimachi
MIMARU Tokyo Ueno OkachimachiUeno, 0.7 km from Mandarake Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is €340
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. THE TOURIST HOTEL & Cafe AKIHABARA
THE TOURIST HOTEL & Cafe AKIHABARAAkihabara, 0.6 km from Mandarake Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €113
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Hotel Resol Stay Akihabara
Hotel Resol Stay Akihabara0.5 km from Mandarake Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (373 reviews)
The price is €111
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. &Here TOKYO UENO
&Here TOKYO UENOUeno, 1 km from Mandarake Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,690 reviews)
The price is €227
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. HOTEL Kazusaya
HOTEL Kazusaya1.2 km from Mandarake Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,537 reviews)
The price is €96
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. APA Hotel Akihabara Suehirocho Ekimae
APA Hotel Akihabara Suehirocho EkimaeAkihabara, 0.2 km from Mandarake Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (679 reviews)
The price is €90
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. MONday Apart Premium Akihabara
MONday Apart Premium Akihabara0.8 km from Mandarake Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (438 reviews)
The price is €152
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Super Hotel Premier Akihabara
Super Hotel Premier Akihabara0.6 km from Mandarake Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (316 reviews)
The price is €121
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kanda Otemachi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kanda Otemachi1.1 km from Mandarake Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,374 reviews)
The price is €94
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Hop Inn Tokyo Ueno
Hop Inn Tokyo UenoUeno, 1.1 km from Mandarake Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (178 reviews)
The price is €108
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Hotaku HOTEL
Hotaku HOTEL0.9 km from Mandarake Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (94 reviews)
The price is €168
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Hotel Resol Akihabara
Hotel Resol Akihabara0.5 km from Mandarake Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (946 reviews)
The price is €174
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mandarake Complex
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Section L Akihabara | 10.0 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sumu Ueno East | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Ryumeikan Ochanomizu Honten | 10.0 Exceptional 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday Ueno OKACHIMACHI | 9.8 Exceptional 118 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Mandarake Complex

8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000)
The price is €108
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Mandarake Complex Hotel Reviews

Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo
10/10 Excellent





























































































