
Paris Hotel Guide - Musée en Herbe hotels in Paris, France.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Musée en Herbe hotels

1. Hôtel Château Voltaire
Hôtel Château Voltaire0.7 km from Musée en Herbe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is €699
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

2. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.7 km from Musée en Herbe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is €160
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.6 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is €244
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Grands Boulevards Experimental
Grands Boulevards Experimental0.7 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is €249
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hôtel Filigrane & Spa
Hôtel Filigrane & Spa0.6 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (433 reviews)
The price is €205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.2 km from Musée en Herbe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is €564
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Hotel Square Louvois
Hotel Square Louvois0.5 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €279
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.4 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (684 reviews)
The price is €566
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.4 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (724 reviews)
The price is €230
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.5 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is €657
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

11. Hôtel Malte - Astotel
Hôtel Malte - Astotel0.4 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €213
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Saint-Marc
Hotel Saint-Marc0.7 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (643 reviews)
The price is €300
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.1 km from Musée en Herbe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is €577
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.5 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (867 reviews)
The price is €178
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is €238
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.2 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (447 reviews)
The price is €205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel du Sentier
Hotel du Sentier0.6 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is €274
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.6 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is €234
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is €251
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Hotel Hana
Hotel Hana0.6 km from Musée en Herbe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is €491
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Musée en Herbe
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Château Voltaire | 9.8 Exceptional 105 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 59 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grands Boulevards Experimental | 9.6 Exceptional 478 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Filigrane & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 433 reviews | View |
Top Musée en Herbe Hotel Reviews

Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent










































































