
Jakarta Hotel Guide - Old Banten hotels in Jakarta, Indonesia.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Old Banten hotels




1. Exclusive stay in U residence 2
Exclusive stay in U residence 2Lippo Village, 2.3 km from Old Banten
Jacques E
€27
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




2. Grand Soll Marina Hotel
Grand Soll Marina Hotel2.1 km from Old Banten
Eloisa
€31
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




3. Aryaduta Lippo Village
Aryaduta Lippo VillageLippo Village, 2.1 km from Old Banten
David
€42
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct



4. Exclusive Stay in U Residence 3
Exclusive Stay in U Residence 3Lippo Village, 2.5 km from Old Banten
Eunike
€24
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hotel Olive
Hotel Olive2.3 km from Old Banten
Bruce Johnny
€29
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




6. Aston Cimone Hotel & Convention Center
Aston Cimone Hotel & Convention Center2 km from Old Banten
Tio
€42
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




7. U Residence 2 by Ana Room
U Residence 2 by Ana RoomLippo Village, 2.3 km from Old Banten
Eunike
€26
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




8. Cove Hillcrest
Cove HillcrestLippo Village, 2.1 km from Old Banten
SHIN
€15
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




9. Anders Permata Millenium
Anders Permata MilleniumBinong, 2.4 km from Old Banten
Dennie
€10
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




10. LE SEMAR HOTEL KARAWACI
LE SEMAR HOTEL KARAWACI2.4 km from Old Banten
Ronald
€20
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




11. Cove Heritage
Cove HeritageBinong, 2.4 km from Old Banten
€16
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




12. Cove Stariez
Cove StariezBinong, 2.2 km from Old Banten
€9
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




13. U Residence Karawaci Supermal Apartments
U Residence Karawaci Supermal ApartmentsLippo Village, 2.4 km from Old Banten
€38
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. OYO Life 92878 Kost Padma Syariah
OYO Life 92878 Kost Padma Syariah2.8 km from Old Banten
€7
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




15. Cove Equatoria
Cove EquatoriaBinong, 2.1 km from Old Banten
€14
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




16. Tamastu House Lippo Karawaci
Tamastu House Lippo KarawaciBinong, 2.8 km from Old Banten
€9
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




17. Emerald Inn Karawaci
Emerald Inn KarawaciBinong, 2.5 km from Old Banten
€15
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Barada Rooms
Barada Rooms1.1 km from Old Banten
€7
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Fairview House - Luxstay near Airport
Fairview House - Luxstay near AirportLippo Village, 2.6 km from Old Banten
€91
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Spacious And Elegant 2Br At 35Th Floor Hillcrest House Apartment
Spacious And Elegant 2Br At 35Th Floor Hillcrest House ApartmentLippo Village, 2.2 km from Old Banten
€134
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Old Banten
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Exclusive stay in U residence 2 | 9.0 Wonderful 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grand Soll Marina Hotel | 8.4 Very good 25 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aryaduta Lippo Village | 8.0 Very good 222 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Exclusive Stay in U Residence 3 | 8.4 Very good 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Olive | 7.6 Good 18 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Old Banten
€42
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
€39
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
€31
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct
€23
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
€66
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
€132
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Top Old Banten Hotel Reviews
Aryaduta Lippo Village
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel location is very convenient and near my customers' location. Room is clean and well kept"
Grand Soll Marina Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"❤️"
Exclusive stay in U residence 2
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean and comfortable "
Other attractions near Old Banten
Supermal Karawaci
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
During your visit to Curug, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Supermal Karawaci. While you're here, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Taman Potret
After visiting Taman Potret, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tangerang. Visit the spas in this trendy area or simply enjoy its bars.
TangCity
7.4/10 (28 reviews)
During your trip to Tangerang, you can enjoy retail therapy at TangCity. Visit the spas in this trendy area or simply enjoy its bars.
Benteng Heritage Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Benteng Heritage Museum during your travels in Tangerang. Visit the spas in this trendy area or simply enjoy its bars.
Tangerang Old Market
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Tangerang Old Market during your visit to Tangerang. Visit the spas in this trendy area or simply enjoy its bars.
Summarecon Mall Serpong
9.0/10 (12 reviews)
During your trip to Pumpangsineng, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Summarecon Mall Serpong. Take some time to visit the spas in this trendy area.
Modern Golf and Country Club
Enjoy a round of golf in Tangerang at Modern Golf and Country Club. Visit the spas in this trendy area or simply enjoy its bars.
Scientia Square Park
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Scientia Square Park, a lovely green space in Gading Serpong. While in this trendy area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
























