
Bullhead City Hotel Guide - Riviera Marina hotels in Bullhead City, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Riviera Marina hotels

1. The Aquarius Casino Resort, BW Premier Collection
The Aquarius Casino Resort, BW Premier Collection9.2 km from Riviera Marina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8,440 reviews)
The price is €51
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Edgewater Hotel & Casino Resort
Edgewater Hotel & Casino Resort9 km from Riviera Marina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5,419 reviews)
The price is €38
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The New Pioneer
The New Pioneer8.4 km from Riviera Marina
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (7,643 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Golden Nugget Laughlin
Golden Nugget Laughlin8.4 km from Riviera Marina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3,694 reviews)
The price is €52
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Tropicana Laughlin Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
Tropicana Laughlin Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination8.6 km from Riviera Marina
7.8 out of 10, Good, (4,446 reviews)
The price is €46
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Don Laughlin's Riverside Resort Hotel & Casino
Don Laughlin's Riverside Resort Hotel & Casino9.7 km from Riviera Marina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5,165 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Bullhead City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Bullhead City by IHG5.4 km from Riviera Marina
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (499 reviews)
The price is €112
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Laughlin River Lodge
Laughlin River Lodge7.9 km from Riviera Marina
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,752 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Motel 6 Bullhead City, AZ
Motel 6 Bullhead City, AZ8.2 km from Riviera Marina
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Days Inn by Wyndham Bullhead City
Days Inn by Wyndham Bullhead City8 km from Riviera Marina
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. 7 Mi to Golf: Mtn-view Retreat in Bullhead City
7 Mi to Golf: Mtn-view Retreat in Bullhead CitySunridge Estates, 14 km from Riviera Marina
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is €298
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Avi Resort & Casino
Avi Resort & Casino8.8 km from Riviera Marina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5,169 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Bayshore Inn
Bayshore Inn3.3 km from Riviera Marina
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is €117
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Lodge on the River
Lodge on the River5.2 km from Riviera Marina
5.2 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €46
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Harrah’s Laughlin Beach Resort & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
Harrah’s Laughlin Beach Resort & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination7.3 km from Riviera Marina
7.4 out of 10, Good, (4,038 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Sun Valley Suites
Sun Valley Suites8.2 km from Riviera Marina
3.8 out of 10, (27 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Colorado River Value Inn
Colorado River Value Inn6.1 km from Riviera Marina
3.6 out of 10, (94 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. 4 Mi to Casinos: Mtn-view Home in Bullhead City!
4 Mi to Casinos: Mtn-view Home in Bullhead City!Sunridge Estates, 14 km from Riviera Marina
The price is €348
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Riviera Marina
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Aquarius Casino Resort, BW Premier Collection | 8.4 Very good 8,440 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edgewater Hotel & Casino Resort | 8.0 Very good 5,419 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The New Pioneer | 8.2 Very good 7,643 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Nugget Laughlin | 8.0 Very good 3,694 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tropicana Laughlin Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination | 7.8 Good 4,446 reviews | View |
Top Riviera Marina Hotel Reviews

Dog-Friendly Bullhead City Home - Walk to River!
10/10 Excellent



































































