
Praia a Mare Hotel Guide - Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta hotels in Praia a Mare, Italy.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta hotels

1. Al Vecchio Pioppo
Al Vecchio Pioppo0.3 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Tea Luxury
Tea Luxury0.5 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Hotel Tea Praia
Hotel Tea Praia0.9 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
7.8 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. B&B Torre Talao
B&B Torre Talao9 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is €77
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. La Suite del Faro
La Suite del Faro8.4 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is €78
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Palia's Hotel
Palia's Hotel17.2 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. B&B La Torretta
B&B La Torretta15.9 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is €93
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. B&B La Giara
B&B La Giara18.3 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. B&B CIVICO 33
B&B CIVICO 339.4 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Ambasciata di Calabria Rooms&Breakfast
Ambasciata di Calabria Rooms&Breakfast15.8 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is €48
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Residence Turium
Hotel Residence Turium15.9 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
7.8 out of 10, Good, (56 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. B&B Scalea Rooms
B&B Scalea Rooms9.2 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is €47
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hotel Village Club Santa Caterina
Hotel Village Club Santa Caterina9.8 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
7.4 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Katia's Home
Katia's Home12.6 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is €199
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Casa Marinari
Casa Marinari9 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. B&B La Casetta
B&B La Casetta19.8 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Bio B&B La Scoperta del Pollino
Bio B&B La Scoperta del Pollino16.9 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
The price is €118
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. CASA DI BIAGIO E MARIA
CASA DI BIAGIO E MARIA14.6 km from Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
The price is €236
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Top Sanctuary of S. Maria della Grotta Hotel Reviews

Hotel Murmann
8/10 Good













































































