
Campo Grande Hotel Guide - Sao Jose Church hotels in Campo Grande, Brazil.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sao Jose Church hotels

1. Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCC
Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCCCampo Grande Centro, 0.5 km from Sao Jose Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. HOTEL NORTE SUL
HOTEL NORTE SULJockey Club, 2.4 km from Sao Jose Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €38
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Maranatha Suítes
Maranatha SuítesAmambai, 1.2 km from Sao Jose Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Ipê MS
Hotel Ipê MS2.2 km from Sao Jose Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Indaiá Park Hotel
Indaiá Park HotelAmambai, 2.3 km from Sao Jose Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (895 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Slaviero Prime Campo Grande
Slaviero Prime Campo GrandeCampo Grande Centro, 0.5 km from Sao Jose Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is €69
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Rede Andrade Campo Grande Hotel
Rede Andrade Campo Grande HotelCampo Grande Centro, 0.9 km from Sao Jose Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (204 reviews)
The price is €21
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel Mohave
Hotel MohaveAmambai, 2 km from Sao Jose Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran1.5 km from Sao Jose Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Brumado Hotel
Brumado HotelAmambai, 1.9 km from Sao Jose Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Hotel Vale Verde
Hotel Vale VerdeAmambai, 2.5 km from Sao Jose Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (206 reviews)
The price is €68
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Cerrado Hotel
Cerrado Hotel0.8 km from Sao Jose Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is €34
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Jandaia Hotel Campo Grande
Jandaia Hotel Campo GrandeCampo Grande Centro, 0.5 km from Sao Jose Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (554 reviews)
The price is €39
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hotel Concord
Hotel ConcordCampo Grande Centro, 1.1 km from Sao Jose Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (179 reviews)
The price is €43
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Hotel Metropolitan
Hotel Metropolitan1.1 km from Sao Jose Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (173 reviews)
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Grand Park Hotel
Grand Park HotelChácara Cachoeira, 2.8 km from Sao Jose Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is €140
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Bristol Exceler Plaza Hotel
Bristol Exceler Plaza HotelAmambai, 2.2 km from Sao Jose Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (384 reviews)
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Paradise Hotel Ltda
Paradise Hotel Ltda2.3 km from Sao Jose Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is €44
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Pousada Mato Grosso Hotel
Pousada Mato Grosso Hotel0.9 km from Sao Jose Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is €61
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Turis Hotel
Turis HotelAmambai, 1.4 km from Sao Jose Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (69 reviews)
The price is €48
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sao Jose Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCC | 9.6 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL NORTE SUL | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maranatha Suítes | 9.6 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Ipê MS | 9.4 Exceptional 282 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Indaiá Park Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 895 reviews | View |
Top Sao Jose Church Hotel Reviews

Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran
10/10 Excellent


































































