
Istanbul Hotel Guide - Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise hotels in Istanbul, Türkiye.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise hotels

1. Queen Seagull Boutique Hotel
Queen Seagull Boutique HotelFatih, 2.4 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Marmara Sea
Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Marmara SeaZeytinburnu, 2 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (359 reviews)
The price is €122
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Hampton by Hilton Istanbul Zeytinburnu
Hampton by Hilton Istanbul ZeytinburnuZeytinburnu, 1.8 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

4. Radisson Hotel Istanbul Merter
Radisson Hotel Istanbul Merter0.7 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (597 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. ibis Styles Istanbul Merter
ibis Styles Istanbul Merter1.6 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (312 reviews)
The price is €85
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Merter
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Merter0.8 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Hanna Hotel
Hanna Hotel2.7 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Eresin Hotels Topkapi
Eresin Hotels Topkapi2.7 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (342 reviews)
The price is €65
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Novotel Istanbul Zeytinburnu
Novotel Istanbul ZeytinburnuZeytinburnu, 2.6 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (967 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Tryp by Wyndham Istanbul Topkapi
Tryp by Wyndham Istanbul TopkapiZeytinburnu, 0.7 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (111 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Best Western Premier Ottoperla Hotel
Best Western Premier Ottoperla HotelZeytinburnu, 2.5 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (262 reviews)
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Paleria Hotel
Paleria HotelFatih, 2.7 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Eresin Hotels Express
Eresin Hotels Express2.7 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (424 reviews)
The price is €40
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Radisson Blu Hotel Istanbul Ottomare
Radisson Blu Hotel Istanbul OttomareZeytinburnu, 2.5 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €144
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Yavuz Otel
Yavuz Otel2.9 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is €57
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Istanbul Efes Hotel
Istanbul Efes Hotel2.9 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is €52
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hilton Istanbul Bakirkoy
Hilton Istanbul BakirkoyBakırköy, 3 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (516 reviews)
The price is €160
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Ibis Istanbul Zeytinburnu
Ibis Istanbul ZeytinburnuZeytinburnu, 2.6 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €59
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Merter
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Merter2.4 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
7.8 out of 10, Good, (494 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Grand Makel Hotel Topkapi
Grand Makel Hotel TopkapiZeytinburnu, 1.9 km from Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise
7.8 out of 10, Good, (169 reviews)
The price is €65
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Shrine Of Zoodochus Pege-Balikli Kilise Hotel Reviews

Ibis Istanbul Zeytinburnu
8/10 Good


































































