
Lenoir City Hotel Guide - Tennessee Valley Winery hotels in Lenoir City, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tennessee Valley Winery hotels

1. Comfort Suites Knoxville West - Farragut
Comfort Suites Knoxville West - Farragut19.8 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Knoxville West
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Knoxville West19.7 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (299 reviews)
The price is €94
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Knoxville Lenoir City/I-75
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Knoxville Lenoir City/I-757.4 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (514 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Loudon
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Loudon7.2 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Hampton Inn & Suites Knoxville-Turkey Creek/Farragut
Hampton Inn & Suites Knoxville-Turkey Creek/Farragut19.8 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (959 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Sleep Inn & Suites Knoxville West
Sleep Inn & Suites Knoxville West19.7 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lenoir Cty by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lenoir Cty by IHG7.4 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (578 reviews)
The price is €110
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Days Inn by Wyndham Lenoir City
Days Inn by Wyndham Lenoir City7.6 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
7.0 out of 10, Good, (626 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Super 8 by Wyndham Kingston
Super 8 by Wyndham Kingston18 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
7.6 out of 10, Good, (492 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

10. Inn Of Lenoir Motor Lodge
Inn Of Lenoir Motor Lodge7.8 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
7.2 out of 10, Good, (297 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. Comfort Inn Lenoir City-Knoxville
Comfort Inn Lenoir City-Knoxville7.6 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (422 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Motel 6 Kingston, TN
Motel 6 Kingston, TN13 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
7.8 out of 10, Good, (194 reviews)
The price is €91
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. SureStay Hotel by Best Western Lenoir City
SureStay Hotel by Best Western Lenoir City7.6 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
6.8 out of 10, (516 reviews)
The price is €74
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Hampton Inn Lenoir City
Hampton Inn Lenoir City7.9 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (558 reviews)
The price is €140
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Americas Best Value Inn Loudon Lenoir City
Americas Best Value Inn Loudon Lenoir City7.6 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
6.4 out of 10, (92 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Inn of Loudon
Inn of Loudon7.2 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
6.0 out of 10, (147 reviews)
The price is €74
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Farragut Inn & Suites
Farragut Inn & Suites19.6 km from Tennessee Valley Winery
5.2 out of 10, (157 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tennessee Valley Winery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Comfort Suites Knoxville West - Farragut | 9.2 Wonderful 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Knoxville West | 9.4 Exceptional 299 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Knoxville Lenoir City/I-75 | 9.2 Wonderful 514 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Loudon | 9.0 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Knoxville-Turkey Creek/Farragut | 9.2 Wonderful 959 reviews | View |
Top Tennessee Valley Winery Hotel Reviews

Drury Inn & Suites Knoxville West
10/10 Excellent



































































