
Tokyo Hotel Guide - Tod's Building hotels in Tokyo, Japan.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tod's Building hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.7 km from Tod's Building
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is β¬278
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.6 km from Tod's Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is β¬567
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu2.1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (135 reviews)
The price is β¬194
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (622 reviews)
The price is β¬158
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,414 reviews)
The price is β¬132
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is β¬425
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel1.5 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,786 reviews)
The price is β¬468
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.2 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,220 reviews)
The price is β¬318
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.6 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,875 reviews)
The price is β¬243
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (315 reviews)
The price is β¬487
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is β¬192
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK1.6 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is β¬640
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.9 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is β¬799
25 Nov - 26 Nov

14. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (426 reviews)
The price is β¬369
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN2.3 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (552 reviews)
The price is β¬270
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya1.9 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is β¬249
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is β¬146
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.6 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is β¬561
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.8 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is β¬468
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya1.4 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is β¬313
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tod's Building
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 135 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() lyf Shibuya Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 622 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,414 reviews | View |
Top Tod's Building Hotel Reviews

Shinjuku Washington Hotel Main
8/10 Good











































































