Entire apartment

Testpropertynine Do not Book

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Testpropertynine Do not Book provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi

Room options

Junior Suite

  • Ocean view
  • 95 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 King Bed and 1 Double Murphy Bed

Executive Penthouse, Multiple Beds, Jetted Tub, City View

  • Ocean view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed and 1 Double Murphy Bed

Executive Penthouse, Multiple Beds, Jetted Tub, City View

  • Ocean view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed and 1 Double Murphy Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Vila Flor is home to Testpropertynine Do not Book. Vila Flor Municipal Museum and Museu da Casa Grande are cultural highlights, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Quinta do Vale Meao and Ferradosa Dock. Vila Flor Cultural Center and Torre de Moncorvo Municipal Pool are also worth visiting. Visit our Vila Flor travel guide
View more Apartments in Vila Flor
Map
Teststreet, 98, Vila Flor, 04, 5660-172

Getting around

  • Pocinho Station
    25 min drive
  • Porto (OPO-Dr. Francisco de Sa Carneiro)
    118 min drive

Restaurants

  • restaurante canto da terrincha
    13 min drive
  • Restaurante D. Castro
    10 min drive
  • Restaurante Moinho Velho
    12 min drive
  • Soeiro
    15 min drive
  • Castelo
    15 min drive

About this property

Testpropertynine Do not Book

  • Property highlights
  • Testpropertynine Do not Book provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Testpropertynine Do not Book have amenities, such as free WiFi.

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Testpropertynine Do not Book pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Testpropertynine Do not Book?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Testpropertynine Do not Book?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 10:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Testpropertynine Do not Book?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Testpropertynine Do not Book located?

Situated in Vila Flor, this apartment building is within 9 miles (15 km) of Vila Flor Mother Church, Vila Flor Municipal Museum and Vila Flor Cultural Center. Torre de Moncorvo Church and Doctor Horacio de Sousa Garden are also within 16 miles (25 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.