
New York Hotel Guide - Webster Hall hotels in New York, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Webster Hall hotels

1. NobleDEN Hotel
NobleDEN Hotel1.5 km from Webster Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,666 reviews)
The price is €365
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

2. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection1.2 km from Webster Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €400
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.5 km from Webster Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is €1,128
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. The Mercer
The Mercer1.1 km from Webster Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is €1,538
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Made Hotel
Made Hotel1.6 km from Webster Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is €304
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1.3 km from Webster Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,886 reviews)
The price is €187
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.7 km from Webster Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €275
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1.4 km from Webster Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is €263
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.4 km from Webster Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is €563
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel1.6 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,202 reviews)
The price is €170
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1.4 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,759 reviews)
The price is €172
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hyatt Herald Square New York
Hyatt Herald Square New York1.7 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (246 reviews)
The price is €235
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1.6 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,362 reviews)
The price is €222
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. The Marlton Hotel
The Marlton HotelGreenwich Village, 0.6 km from Webster Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,078 reviews)
The price is €404
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 1.7 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,635 reviews)
The price is €142
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Broome
The Broome1.4 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (423 reviews)
The price is €317
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad1.5 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is €702
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Soho Grand Hotel
Soho Grand HotelSoHo, 1.7 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,402 reviews)
The price is €417
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. The Standard East Village
The Standard East Village0.4 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,097 reviews)
The price is €309
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Moore, a Member of Design Hotels
The Moore, a Member of Design HotelsChelsea, 1.7 km from Webster Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (777 reviews)
The price is €301
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Webster Hall
![]() NobleDEN Hotel1.5 km from Webster Hall | ![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection1.2 km from Webster Hall | ![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.5 km from Webster Hall | ![]() The Mercer1.1 km from Webster Hall | ![]() Made Hotel1.6 km from Webster Hall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 1,666 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 286 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 289 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,007 reviews |
The price is €365 includes taxes & fees 19 Nov - 20 Nov | The price is €400 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is €1,128 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is €1,538 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is €304 includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Webster Hall Hotel Reviews

NEW YORKER BY LOTTE HOTELS
10/10 Excellent



































































