
West Palm Beach Hotel Guide - Antique Row hotels in West Palm Beach, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Antique Row hotels




1. Casa Grandview Inn
Casa Grandview InnGrandview Heights, 1.9 km from Antique Row
Marc
€190
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




2. Grandview Gardens
Grandview GardensFlamingo Parks, 1.9 km from Antique Row
Daniel
€144
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. The Palm Rose
The Palm RoseSouthside, 1.4 km from Antique Row
John
€208
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




4. Hotel AKA West Palm
Hotel AKA West PalmDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.7 km from Antique Row
Julia P.
€190
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Hilton West Palm Beach
Hilton West Palm BeachGrandview Heights, 2.5 km from Antique Row
Charity
€184
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Residence Inn by Marriott West Palm Beach Downtown
Residence Inn by Marriott West Palm Beach DowntownDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.8 km from Antique Row
Carmen
€170
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. The Colony Hotel Palm Beach
The Colony Hotel Palm Beach2.7 km from Antique Row
Elizabeth
€414
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




8. Palm House Hotel Palm Beach
Palm House Hotel Palm Beach3.1 km from Antique Row
vladimir
€490
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




9. The Vineta
The Vineta2.6 km from Antique Row
Hayley
€793
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Palm Beach Historic Inn
Palm Beach Historic Inn2.8 km from Antique Row
Andrew
€190
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. Delta Hotels by Marriott West Palm Beach
Delta Hotels by Marriott West Palm Beach1.7 km from Antique Row
Aurora
€128
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. Hyatt Place West Palm Beach/Downtown
Hyatt Place West Palm Beach/DowntownDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.6 km from Antique Row
Mark
€170
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Home2 Suites by Hilton West Palm Beach Airport, FL
Home2 Suites by Hilton West Palm Beach Airport, FL2.3 km from Antique Row
Colleen
€144
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Canopy by Hilton West Palm Beach Downtown
Canopy by Hilton West Palm Beach DowntownDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.7 km from Antique Row
Sabrina
€191
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. The Brazilian Court Hotel
The Brazilian Court Hotel2.7 km from Antique Row
james
€709
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. West Palm Beach Marriott
West Palm Beach Marriott2.7 km from Antique Row
Robin
€145
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Hampton Inn by Hilton West Palm Beach Central Airport
Hampton Inn by Hilton West Palm Beach Central Airport2.5 km from Antique Row
Delores
€136
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. Hilton Garden Inn West Palm Beach Airport
Hilton Garden Inn West Palm Beach Airport2.5 km from Antique Row
Lorraine
€136
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Embassy Suites by Hilton West Palm Beach Central
Embassy Suites by Hilton West Palm Beach Central2.4 km from Antique Row
Willma
€157
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




20. Lux place green Cozy 3 Beds 2rooms
Lux place green Cozy 3 Beds 2rooms2.2 km from Antique Row
Jon
€379
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Antique Row
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casa Grandview Inn | 10.0 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grandview Gardens | 9.8 Exceptional 139 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Palm Rose | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel AKA West Palm | 9.4 Exceptional 1,337 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton West Palm Beach | 9.4 Exceptional 1,099 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Antique Row
€170
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
€709
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
€184
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




Quality Inn Palm Beach International Airport
Quality Inn Palm Beach International AirportWest Palm Beach
€101
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
€490
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
€190
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
€919
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




Hampton Inn by Hilton West Palm Beach Central Airport
Hampton Inn by Hilton West Palm Beach Central AirportWest Palm Beach
€136
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Top Antique Row Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Place West Palm Beach/Downtown
10/10 Excellent
"Property was well kept. Breakfast could use minimal improvements more juice choices sugar free"
West Palm Beach Marriott
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
Quality Inn Palm Beach International Airport
10/10 Excellent
"It was a quick 2 night pit stop. I was attending a conference so just needed somewhere to sleep, so this worked out perfect. Break and parking included. My room had an a/c which requirement me to keep emptying the water. Not a big issue just sharing."
Palm Beach Tropical Hot-Tub Pool HIDE-A-WAY Suite
10/10 Excellent
"Great! Thank you!"
Amazing Palm Beach RETRO Hot Tub Pool Arcade Tropical Home
10/10 Excellent
"Chase and Jake were amazing! They immediately take an action when we need something. The place was very clean and it was retro fun as described. Pool and hot tub were nice too. Good seafood restaurant, diner and 7eleven are walk distance. If I am not wrong Palm beach zoo was only 10 min by drive. Definitely we will go back to Chase!!"
New 2BR Bungalow Apartment #5
10/10 Excellent
"We had a great weekend stay! Super clean, beds extremely comfortable and kitchen well stocked. Bonus was a nice Pool to relax at! Would definitely stay again when in town."
Private pool home near beach & downtown
10/10 Excellent
"Really large property with an amazing backyard area. The place was so clean and had so many useful things (towels, beach towels, sheets, cooking supplies, etc.) Would highly recommend this place"
Modern Romantic Tropical Poolside Retreat!
10/10 Excellent
"The house was very nice and the backyard with the pool was very nice as well. The house was centrally located so that everything was 20 to 30 minutes away or shorter which was great. I highly recommend this house and if we do get back down there for another visit, we would love to stay there. Thanks for a wonderful time!!"
Beautiful Quiet Neighborhood - Come Relax, Shop, Enjoy! Azure Cottage
10/10 Excellent
"I think I have stayed at this house 4 times. There are several reasons I keep renting it. The location is perfect. Close to Palm Beach, close to the antique shops on Dixie and great smoothies and coffee are right down the road. The house is always clean and is well decorated. The beds are comfortable and the fridge is always stocked with water and cream for your coffee. Everything is always perfect and it’s just the best house for a girls trip."
Other attractions near Antique Row
Norton Museum of Art
8.6/10 (148 reviews)
This captivating neoclassical and art deco museum houses a stunning collection of American, European and Chinese art and photography from ancient to modern times.
Ragtops Motorcars Museum
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Ragtops Motorcars Museum in West Palm Beach. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or experience its great live music.
Ann Norton Sculpture Gardens
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Ann Norton Sculpture Gardens during your trip to West Palm Beach. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or experience its acclaimed theatre scene.
Flamingo Park
10.0/10 (1 review)
Flamingo Park is just one of the places to see in West Palm Beach, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or experience its acclaimed theatre scene.
Armory Art Center
Enjoy an outing to Armory Art Center during your stay in West Palm Beach. Discover the area's great live music and shops.
Grandview Public Market
9.6/10 (5 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Grandview Public Market during your visit to West Palm Beach. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and shops in this family-friendly area.
Marshall and Vera Lea Rinker Athletic Campus
Catch an event at Marshall and Vera Lea Rinker Athletic Campus during your trip to West Palm Beach.
Howard Park Tennis Center
Catch an event at Howard Park Tennis Center during your trip to West Palm Beach. While you're in the area, stroll along the beautiful beaches.








