
Istanbul Hotel Guide - Cevre Tiyatrosu hotels in Istanbul, Türkiye.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cevre Tiyatrosu hotels

1. Queen Seagull Boutique Hotel
Queen Seagull Boutique HotelFatih, 1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. New Inn Hotel Old Town
New Inn Hotel Old TownFatih, 1.5 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hampton by Hilton Istanbul Zeytinburnu
Hampton by Hilton Istanbul ZeytinburnuZeytinburnu, 1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

4. Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe1.2 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is €89
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. City Hotel İstanbul
City Hotel İstanbul1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is €50
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hanna Hotel
Hanna Hotel1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City1.1 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (721 reviews)
The price is €54
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Grand Iska Hotel
Grand Iska Hotel1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is €61
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. The Park Hotel
The Park Hotel1.5 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is €86
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Eresin Hotels Topkapi
Eresin Hotels Topkapi1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (342 reviews)
The price is €65
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Royal Fsm Suites
Royal Fsm SuitesFatih, 1.8 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is €51
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Old City
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Old City1.6 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (409 reviews)
The price is €87
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Avcı Palace Hotel
Avcı Palace Hotel1.6 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hamitbey Hotel
Hamitbey Hotel1.8 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is €61
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Eresin Hotels Express
Eresin Hotels Express1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (424 reviews)
The price is €40
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Dosso Dossi Hotels Yenikapı
Dosso Dossi Hotels Yenikapı1.8 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (142 reviews)
The price is €69
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. BELLEZZA HOTEL
BELLEZZA HOTEL1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

19. Alklas Hotel
Alklas Hotel1.5 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (64 reviews)
The price is €49
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Avlonya Hotel
Avlonya Hotel1.6 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is €53
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cevre Tiyatrosu Hotel Reviews

Metrolux Hotel
8/10 Good




































































