
Monterrey Hotel Guide - Christus Muguerza Hospital South hotels in Monterrey, Mexico.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Christus Muguerza Hospital South hotels

1. Barrio Inn Padre Mier Hostal & Suites
Barrio Inn Padre Mier Hostal & SuitesBarrio Antiguo, 9.8 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is €30
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Four Points by Sheraton Monterrey Linda Vista
Four Points by Sheraton Monterrey Linda Vista11.6 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Safi Royal Luxury Metropolitan
Safi Royal Luxury Metropolitan10.1 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,155 reviews)
The price is €180
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Kavia Monterrey
Hotel Kavia MonterreyMonterrey Centro, 10.1 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,789 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

6. Galeria Plaza Monterrey
Galeria Plaza MonterreyMonterrey Centro, 10.7 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,116 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

7. Hotel Myst
Hotel MystModelo, 11 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (877 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Fiesta Americana Monterrey Pabellón M
Fiesta Americana Monterrey Pabellón MMonterrey Centro, 10.3 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,378 reviews)
The price is €155
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. City Express by Marriott Monterrey Lindavista
City Express by Marriott Monterrey Lindavista11.8 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (959 reviews)
The price is €85
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hampton by Hilton Monterrey Tecnologico, MX
Hampton by Hilton Monterrey Tecnologico, MXRoma, 8.3 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is €102
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Holiday Inn Express Tecnológico Monterrey by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Tecnológico Monterrey by IHG5.9 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,558 reviews)
The price is €105
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Tru By Hilton Monterrey Fundidora
Tru By Hilton Monterrey Fundidora10.8 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,377 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Safi Royal Luxury Valle
Safi Royal Luxury Valle10.2 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,966 reviews)
The price is €136
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Krystal Monterrey
Krystal MonterreyMonterrey Centro, 10.2 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,283 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Gamma de Fiesta Americana Monterrey Gran Hotel Ancira
Gamma de Fiesta Americana Monterrey Gran Hotel AnciraMonterrey Centro, 10.1 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,278 reviews)
The price is €97
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Fiesta Inn Monterrey Fundidora
Fiesta Inn Monterrey Fundidora10.7 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €118
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Holiday Inn Monterrey - Parque Fundidora by IHG
Holiday Inn Monterrey - Parque Fundidora by IHGMonterrey Centro, 10.2 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,885 reviews)
The price is €98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Casa7Cielos
Casa7CielosMonterrey Centro, 10.3 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Mina Suites Santa Lucia
Mina Suites Santa LuciaMonterrey Centro, 10.3 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Fiesta Inn Express Monterrey Centro
Fiesta Inn Express Monterrey CentroMonterrey Centro, 10.8 km from Christus Muguerza Hospital South
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,346 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Christus Muguerza Hospital South
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Barrio Inn Padre Mier Hostal & Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 41 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Monterrey Linda Vista | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Safi Royal Luxury Metropolitan | 9.4 Exceptional 3,155 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Kavia Monterrey | 9.2 Wonderful 2,789 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 500 | 8.8 Excellent 1,010 reviews | View |
Top Christus Muguerza Hospital South Hotel Reviews

Safi Royal Luxury Valle
10/10 Excellent






































































