
Antalya Hotel Guide - Corendon Airlines Park hotels in Antalya, Türkiye.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Corendon Airlines Park hotels




1. Cosy Suite Hotel
Cosy Suite Hotel1.8 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Tom
€84
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




2. Sealife Royal
Sealife Royal2 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Jaub
€100
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. 7 inn
7 inn2.5 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Diana
€72
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




4. Sorta Hotel
Sorta Hotel2.8 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Mark
€57
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Mercure Antalya Konyaalti
Mercure Antalya Konyaalti2.4 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Roxanne
€153
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




6. Casamax Suites
Casamax Suites2.9 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Sara
€86
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Oli Hotel And Suites
Oli Hotel And Suites1.7 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Shabir
€65
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. 74 Hotel
74 HotelKepez, 2.9 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Tamara
€75
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Adalya Port Hotel
Adalya Port HotelKaleiçi, 3 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Charles
€90
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




10. Mira Hotel Antalya
Mira Hotel Antalya1.7 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Nicola Jane
€77
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Pearly Hotel
Pearly Hotel2.5 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Adrine
€80
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




12. Sealife Lounge Hotel - Adult Only
Sealife Lounge Hotel - Adult Only2 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Alison
€122
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Basel Hotel
Basel Hotel2.5 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Sian
€84
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Sky Kamer Hotel
Sky Kamer HotelAntalya City Centre, 2.9 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Anjaya
€64
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Mai Inci Hotel
Mai Inci HotelAntalya City Centre, 2.8 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Victoria
€107
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. M-ODA OTEL
M-ODA OTELAntalya City Centre, 2.4 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Khuram
€51
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




17. Bonnie City Hotel
Bonnie City HotelAntalya City Centre, 2.9 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Julie
€58
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Kisla Pansiyon
Kisla PansiyonAntalya City Centre, 3.1 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Mahmud
€30
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




19. Piyes Otel
Piyes OtelAntalya City Centre, 3.1 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Kavya
€50
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. My Home Hotel Antalya City Center
My Home Hotel Antalya City CenterAntalya City Centre, 2.3 km from Corendon Airlines Park
Jaxlaxle
€54
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top Corendon Airlines Park Hotel Reviews
Rixos Downtown Antalya All Inclusive - The Land of Legends Access
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel inside and outside. Spacious rooms. Reception and guest relations staff very accommodating. Lovely food. Enjoyed our stay and would recommend!"
Özkaymak Falez Hotel
8/10 Good
"I had a few good reservations for this hotel. It’s a good hotel in general. The staff a bit tense or working under stressful conditions."
M-ODA OTEL
10/10 Excellent
"."
River Elite Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic hotel with excellent services property manager Mr.Ibrahim was very helpful during our stay."
Gokmen Suites
10/10 Excellent
"I had a great stay. The unit was spacious and had good amenities. It was conveniently located close to shopping and the beach. I would highly recommend this property."
Nashira City Resort
8/10 Good
"Close walk to the beach"
Suite Laguna Hotel
8/10 Good
"Everything in the hotel was great, staff, the cleaning status, shuttle service, food is fine due to their rate. Only one thing we hated and impacted on our life there, it is the mattress condition. Please the hotel should change it immediately, very hard, only thick layer foam , it is so old and cheap, all our backs hot painful because the mattress. I love to return again but I cant because it is so painful issue."
Nativo Hotel
8/10 Good
"Fomos muito bem atendidos, porem uma luz do quarto do apartamento estava queimada e a limpeza do quarto só foi realizada após nosso check out. Porém, considerando o valor pago ficamos muito satisfe"
Reo Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was friendly n breakfast was excellent"
Other attractions near Corendon Airlines Park
Konyaalti Beach Park
8.8/10 (1,556 reviews)
Walk on the multicolored pebbles and feel the warm waves tickle your feet in this scenic beach park with views of distant mountains.
Cam Piramit
You can learn about the history of Antalya with a stop at Cam Piramit. Wander the beautiful beaches and seaside in the area.
Glass Pyramid Congress and Exhibition Centre
8.2/10 (38 reviews)
Glass Pyramid Congress and Exhibition Centre is just one of the places to see in Antalya, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's shops or amble around its beautiful beaches.
Akdeniz University Botanical Park
Explore the great outdoors at Akdeniz University Botanical Park, a lovely green space in Konyaalti. Wander the marina and beaches while you're in the area.
Atatürk Culture Park
Explore the great outdoors at Atatürk Culture Park, a lovely green space in Antalya. Stroll along the waterfront or visit the shops in this romantic area.
Konyaalti Open Air Theatre
Get tickets for a show at Konyaalti Open Air Theatre, a popular theatre in Antalya. Wander the beautiful beaches and seaside in the area.
Heart of Antalya
10.0/10 (1 review)
Find out about the history of Konyaalti when you take a trip to Heart of Antalya. Wander the marina and beaches while you're in the area.