
Bogotá Hotel Guide - Embassy of Canada hotels in Bogotá, Colombia.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Embassy of Canada hotels

1. Usaquen Station Hostel
Usaquen Station HostelUsaquén, 0.2 km from Embassy of Canada
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €31
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Sonesta Hotel Bogota
Sonesta Hotel BogotaUsaquén, 1.6 km from Embassy of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €103
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Hotel Plaza Suites
Hotel Plaza Suites1.5 km from Embassy of Canada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is €98
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel El Dorado Bogota
Hotel El Dorado BogotaChicó Norte, 2.2 km from Embassy of Canada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is €134
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal0.2 km from Embassy of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €93
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Biohotel Organic Suites BogotáUsaquén, 0.9 km from Embassy of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is €64
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Hampton by Hilton Bogota - Usaquen
Hampton by Hilton Bogota - UsaquenUsaquén, 0.4 km from Embassy of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (406 reviews)
The price is €73
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotel
Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotelChicó Norte, 1.9 km from Embassy of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (737 reviews)
The price is €93
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson Individuals
Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson IndividualsUsaquén, 0.9 km from Embassy of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (255 reviews)
The price is €100
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. Hotel bh Usaquen
Hotel bh UsaquenUsaquén, 0.5 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (697 reviews)
The price is €46
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota
Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota1.6 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €85
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. 122 Plaza Apartahotel
122 Plaza ApartahotelUsaquén, 1.5 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is €48
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small Hotel
Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small HotelUsaquén, 0.7 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is €47
17 Nov - 18 Nov

15. NH Collection Bogotá Hacienda Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Hacienda Royal0.2 km from Embassy of Canada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (810 reviews)
The price is €99
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Morrison Usaquen
Hotel Morrison Usaquen1.9 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (819 reviews)
The price is €88
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. Hotel Estelar La Fontana
Hotel Estelar La FontanaUsaquén, 1.7 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €121
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Egina Bogota
Hotel Egina BogotaUsaquén, 1.1 km from Embassy of Canada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (714 reviews)
The price is €52
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Hotel Vintage
Hotel VintageChicó Norte, 1.7 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is €53
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Zana Hotel Boutique
Zana Hotel BoutiqueUsaquén, 0.6 km from Embassy of Canada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is €53
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Embassy of Canada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Usaquen Station Hostel | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Hotel Bogota | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Plaza Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 171 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel El Dorado Bogota | 9.4 Exceptional 585 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Embassy of Canada Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
10/10 Excellent







































































